本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
0 : 2
Natus Vincere常规赛 · 第 1 周
2024年4月4日 15:00 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| runneR ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.12 | 273 | 19 / 15 / 4 | 171 | 68.0% | 4 / 5 |
| Sayf ↗ | 盖可 | 1.21 | 212 | 17 / 13 / 6 | 130 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| trexx ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.98 | 207 | 13 / 16 / 9 | 149 | 82.0% | 1 / 2 |
| ceNder ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.93 | 169 | 14 / 14 / 7 | 118 | 68.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Kicks ↗ | 钢锁 | 0.76 | 132 | 12 / 16 / 7 | 73 | 77.0% | 1 / 3 |
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| ANGE1 ↗ | 盖可 | 1.60 | 307 | 25 / 15 / 5 | 190 | 77.0% | 4 / 1 |
| ardiis ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.75 | 179 | 13 / 19 / 11 | 125 | 64.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Shao ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.25 | 157 | 13 / 9 / 8 | 101 | 82.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.52 | 156 | 12 / 19 / 4 | 103 | 73.0% | 4 / 3 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.90 | 127 | 11 / 13 / 7 | 97 | 77.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
Team VitalityNatus Vincere
1◇1
2◇1
3×2
4◇1
5◷1
6◆2
7×2
8×2
9◆2
10×2
11◇1
12◆2
13◇2
14×2
15◇2
16×2
17◇2
18◆1
19◆1
20×1
21×1
22◇2
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityNatus Vincere
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | Natus Vincere |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,400 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 15,300 | 3,800 |
| 3 | 15,700 | 22,000 |
| 4 | 18,800 | 21,200 |
| 5 | 20,500 | 10,450 |
| 6 | 21,200 | 22,200 |
| 7 | 19,800 | 22,900 |
| 8 | 6,500 | 22,600 |
| 9 | 19,300 | 23,300 |
| 10 | 19,900 | 23,300 |
| 11 | 18,900 | 23,300 |
| 12 | 24,300 | 26,700 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 5,500 | 14,550 |
| 15 | 19,250 | 15,300 |
| 16 | 18,400 | 22,200 |
| 17 | 9,650 | 21,550 |
| 18 | 22,400 | 22,600 |
| 19 | 23,000 | 23,800 |
| 20 | 23,300 | 22,400 |
| 21 | 23,600 | 13,100 |
| 22 | 23,600 | 21,600 |