本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
Karmine CorpBO3
1 : 2
Team Heretics常规赛 · 第 5 周
2024年5月1日 17:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| marteen ↗ | 捷风 | 1.28 | 243 | 23 / 17 / 3 | 169 | 73.0% | 5 / 2 |
| tomaszy ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.00 | 231 | 20 / 20 / 7 | 144 | 65.0% | 2 / 0 |
| N4RRATE ↗ | 盖可 | 1.24 | 221 | 19 / 16 / 11 | 138 | 85.0% | 2 / 1 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.68 | 167 | 14 / 19 / 3 | 115 | 62.0% | 3 / 5 |
| sh1n ↗ | 贤者 | 0.73 | 145 | 14 / 20 / 6 | 101 | 73.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| benjyfishy ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.24 | 231 | 22 / 15 / 1 | 164 | 81.0% | 5 / 3 |
| MiniBoo ↗ | 捷风 | 0.97 | 228 | 20 / 20 / 3 | 159 | 65.0% | 3 / 7 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 芮娜 | 1.06 | 223 | 21 / 19 / 4 | 151 | 81.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Boo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.09 | 177 | 15 / 16 / 14 | 121 | 69.0% | 1 / 1 |
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.71 | 158 | 14 / 20 / 4 | 104 | 65.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
Karmine CorpTeam Heretics
1◇1
2×1
3◇1
4×1
5◆2
6×2
7×2
8◆2
9◇1
10◆2
11×2
12◇1
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17×1
18×2
19×1
20×1
21×2
22×2
23×2
24◇2
25×2
26◇2
每回合装备价值
Karmine CorpTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Karmine Corp | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,500 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 16,250 | 2,300 |
| 3 | 16,850 | 22,600 |
| 4 | 22,300 | 11,250 |
| 5 | 24,500 | 22,850 |
| 6 | 24,200 | 22,250 |
| 7 | 16,450 | 22,850 |
| 8 | 10,150 | 23,150 |
| 9 | 22,200 | 24,650 |
| 10 | 23,900 | 22,250 |
| 11 | 22,700 | 22,850 |
| 12 | 17,000 | 23,150 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 17,950 | 1,800 |
| 15 | 17,000 | 20,900 |
| 16 | 21,900 | 23,050 |
| 17 | 21,300 | 7,800 |
| 18 | 23,500 | 22,700 |
| 19 | 20,600 | 24,250 |
| 20 | 24,400 | 19,400 |
| 21 | 25,400 | 13,800 |
| 22 | 20,450 | 19,450 |
| 23 | 7,750 | 21,600 |
| 24 | 21,800 | 23,450 |
| 25 | 23,450 | 23,550 |
| 26 | 24,100 | 23,200 |