本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
0 : 2
GIANTX常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年6月27日 18:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natus Vincere | |||||||
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.12 | 230 | 17 / 17 / 4 | 163 | 64.0% | 3 / 0 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.72 | 179 | 13 / 18 / 4 | 115 | 59.0% | 5 / 7 |
| ANGE1 ↗ | 盖可 | 0.97 | 173 | 14 / 16 / 3 | 128 | 59.0% | 0 / 4 |
| Shao ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.72 | 148 | 11 / 19 / 13 | 93 | 77.0% | 0 / 1 |
| ardiis ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.70 | 144 | 10 / 18 / 10 | 102 | 64.0% | 0 / 2 |
| GIANTX | |||||||
| purp0 ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.22 | 254 | 21 / 14 / 5 | 155 | 82.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Cloud ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.14 | 237 | 17 / 13 / 8 | 161 | 73.0% | 3 / 2 |
| hoody ↗ | 斯凯 | 1.21 | 209 | 17 / 12 / 10 | 142 | 86.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Redgar ↗ | 幽影 | 1.18 | 204 | 17 / 13 / 9 | 130 | 86.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Fit1nho ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.06 | 202 | 16 / 13 / 3 | 132 | 73.0% | 4 / 1 |
回合进程
Natus VincereGIANTX
1×2
2×2
3×2
4×1
5◇2
6×2
7◇2
8×1
9◆1
10×2
11×1
12×2
13×2
14◇1
15◇1
16×2
17◇1
18◷1
19×2
20×2
21×1
22×2
每回合装备价值
Natus VincereGIANTX
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Natus Vincere | GIANTX |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,950 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 2,400 | 15,350 |
| 3 | 20,800 | 19,600 |
| 4 | 8,650 | 21,850 |
| 5 | 23,600 | 22,100 |
| 6 | 11,000 | 21,500 |
| 7 | 20,100 | 24,700 |
| 8 | 14,250 | 24,500 |
| 9 | 21,600 | 23,300 |
| 10 | 22,800 | 20,150 |
| 11 | 21,800 | 21,500 |
| 12 | 23,100 | 22,700 |
| 13 | 3,500 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 3,200 | 15,000 |
| 15 | 21,700 | 9,800 |
| 16 | 21,600 | 20,300 |
| 17 | 19,950 | 20,450 |
| 18 | 19,950 | 10,000 |
| 19 | 20,150 | 20,450 |
| 20 | 7,750 | 21,150 |
| 21 | 19,300 | 21,500 |
| 22 | 22,000 | 13,200 |