本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
FUT EsportsBO3
0 : 2
FNATIC淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2024年7月16日 19:45 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FUT Esports | |||||||
| cNed ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.79 | 216 | 17 / 23 / 9 | 163 | 68.0% | 6 / 4 |
| MrFaliN ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.19 | 211 | 21 / 16 / 14 | 142 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| yetujey ↗ | 零 | 1.02 | 191 | 21 / 19 / 11 | 110 | 71.0% | 4 / 0 |
| qRaxs ↗ | 盖可 | 0.95 | 169 | 17 / 17 / 7 | 108 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
| AtaKaptan ↗ | 幽影 | 0.91 | 164 | 18 / 17 / 7 | 109 | 64.0% | 3 / 5 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.10 | 250 | 22 / 23 / 2 | 169 | 57.0% | 4 / 6 |
| hiro ↗ | 零 | 1.08 | 225 | 21 / 18 / 8 | 153 | 64.0% | 1 / 5 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.27 | 188 | 18 / 13 / 6 | 126 | 75.0% | 4 / 0 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.07 | 182 | 18 / 19 / 7 | 123 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Boaster ↗ | 星礈 | 0.74 | 137 | 13 / 21 / 5 | 97 | 54.0% | 2 / 4 |
回合进程
FUT EsportsFNATIC
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×1
5◇2
6×2
7◆1
8◇2
9◇2
10×1
11×2
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16◷1
17◇1
18◇1
19×2
20◇1
21×2
22×2
23×2
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×2
28×2
每回合装备价值
FUT EsportsFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FUT Esports | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 13,950 | 1,100 |
| 3 | 18,450 | 20,300 |
| 4 | 23,700 | 7,900 |
| 5 | 23,700 | 21,900 |
| 6 | 23,000 | 18,950 |
| 7 | 22,400 | 21,400 |
| 8 | 22,200 | 19,450 |
| 9 | 21,900 | 18,100 |
| 10 | 21,000 | 20,300 |
| 11 | 22,200 | 9,350 |
| 12 | 20,450 | 22,900 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 1,650 | 13,300 |
| 15 | 20,800 | 21,400 |
| 16 | 21,100 | 19,250 |
| 17 | 22,200 | 10,900 |
| 18 | 22,600 | 21,050 |
| 19 | 22,800 | 18,000 |
| 20 | 22,300 | 21,050 |
| 21 | 23,000 | 18,750 |
| 22 | 22,200 | 23,200 |
| 23 | 15,200 | 23,300 |
| 24 | 22,300 | 23,300 |
| 25 | 23,600 | 22,600 |
| 26 | 23,500 | 23,000 |
| 27 | 23,600 | 22,500 |
| 28 | 23,300 | 22,850 |