本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
1 : 2
Trace Esports小组赛 · C 组 · 首轮
2024年8月3日 10:30 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| trexx ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.52 | 271 | 26 / 17 / 10 | 182 | 64.0% | 3 / 2 |
| runneR ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.93 | 233 | 21 / 24 / 2 | 157 | 64.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Sayf ↗ | 捷风 | 0.87 | 153 | 16 / 20 / 5 | 106 | 64.0% | 3 / 5 |
| ceNder ↗ | 幽影 | 0.90 | 152 | 15 / 20 / 10 | 107 | 57.0% | 1 / 6 |
| Kicks ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.71 | 103 | 8 / 20 / 15 | 79 | 50.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Trace Esports | |||||||
| LuoK1ng ↗ | 幽影 | 1.35 | 265 | 27 / 17 / 9 | 171 | 75.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Kai ↗ | 捷风 | 1.21 | 241 | 25 / 18 / 2 | 165 | 68.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Biank ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 192 | 18 / 17 / 9 | 125 | 64.0% | 3 / 1 |
| FengF ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.86 | 170 | 19 / 17 / 3 | 122 | 61.0% | 4 / 4 |
| heybay ↗ | 凯欧 | 0.69 | 120 | 12 / 17 / 8 | 77 | 75.0% | 2 / 0 |
回合进程
Team VitalityTrace Esports
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×2
5×2
6◆2
7×2
8◇1
9×1
10×2
11×1
12◷1
13◇2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17×2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21◆1
22×2
23◆1
24×1
25×1
26×2
27×2
28◇2
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityTrace Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | Trace Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,850 |
| 2 | 2,450 | 16,550 |
| 3 | 18,850 | 16,100 |
| 4 | 20,400 | 20,600 |
| 5 | 7,300 | 19,600 |
| 6 | 21,200 | 22,000 |
| 7 | 14,650 | 22,700 |
| 8 | 19,150 | 23,200 |
| 9 | 18,350 | 22,900 |
| 10 | 21,900 | 22,000 |
| 11 | 8,850 | 23,200 |
| 12 | 23,400 | 22,000 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 6,150 | 15,800 |
| 15 | 20,400 | 16,900 |
| 16 | 20,050 | 22,250 |
| 17 | 7,950 | 24,000 |
| 18 | 19,150 | 24,000 |
| 19 | 21,900 | 21,300 |
| 20 | 22,800 | 21,900 |
| 21 | 23,400 | 8,400 |
| 22 | 23,400 | 23,450 |
| 23 | 24,000 | 23,100 |
| 24 | 23,700 | 23,150 |
| 25 | 23,400 | 23,800 |
| 26 | 23,700 | 23,850 |
| 27 | 23,400 | 24,250 |
| 28 | 23,700 | 23,850 |