本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
G2 EsportsBO3
0 : 2
LEVIATÁN淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2024年8月15日 08:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| leaf ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.30 | 263 | 27 / 21 / 7 | 164 | 83.0% | 6 / 0 |
| valyn ↗ | 海神 | 0.94 | 215 | 25 / 24 / 7 | 128 | 70.0% | 2 / 1 |
| trent ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.04 | 211 | 20 / 21 / 10 | 145 | 67.0% | 1 / 4 |
| JonahP ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.92 | 198 | 19 / 21 / 10 | 127 | 73.0% | 2 / 5 |
| icy ↗ | 盖可 | 0.72 | 154 | 15 / 22 / 9 | 102 | 73.0% | 4 / 5 |
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| tex ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.04 | 243 | 26 / 23 / 5 | 160 | 67.0% | 5 / 4 |
| C0M ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.15 | 223 | 22 / 18 / 5 | 157 | 73.0% | 6 / 5 |
| Mazino ↗ | 海神 | 0.84 | 201 | 24 / 25 / 8 | 126 | 70.0% | 2 / 4 |
| aspas ↗ | 捷风 | 1.00 | 191 | 20 / 20 / 4 | 126 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| kiNgg ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.85 | 162 | 17 / 20 / 7 | 112 | 63.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
G2 EsportsLEVIATÁN
1×1
2◆1
3◇2
4◆1
5◆1
6◆1
7×1
8◇2
9◇2
10×2
11×1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◆2
16×1
17×2
18×2
19×2
20×2
21◇1
22×2
23◇1
24◇1
25×1
26×2
27×1
28×2
29◇2
30×2
每回合装备价值
G2 EsportsLEVIATÁN
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | G2 Esports | LEVIATÁN |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 15,850 | 1,150 |
| 3 | 17,250 | 20,900 |
| 4 | 21,900 | 20,250 |
| 5 | 21,100 | 12,200 |
| 6 | 22,500 | 19,550 |
| 7 | 22,500 | 10,200 |
| 8 | 22,500 | 22,400 |
| 9 | 21,900 | 22,200 |
| 10 | 19,500 | 24,000 |
| 11 | 12,950 | 24,100 |
| 12 | 22,800 | 22,600 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,900 |
| 14 | 3,650 | 14,800 |
| 15 | 18,450 | 17,200 |
| 16 | 9,900 | 23,000 |
| 17 | 24,100 | 17,500 |
| 18 | 19,500 | 22,500 |
| 19 | 8,750 | 22,800 |
| 20 | 21,100 | 23,600 |
| 21 | 9,000 | 23,100 |
| 22 | 22,500 | 22,500 |
| 23 | 17,150 | 22,800 |
| 24 | 22,600 | 23,400 |
| 25 | 23,100 | 22,600 |
| 26 | 22,500 | 23,200 |
| 27 | 23,100 | 22,900 |
| 28 | 22,700 | 23,700 |
| 29 | 23,750 | 23,300 |
| 30 | 22,600 | 23,500 |