本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: Americas Stage 1
FURIABO3
0 : 2
Cloud9小组赛 · 第 4 周
2025年4月12日 21:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FURIA | |||||||
| havoc ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.97 | 242 | 24 / 24 / 8 | 158 | 77.0% | 11 / 3 |
| Khalil ↗ | 幽影 | 0.98 | 208 | 23 / 22 / 7 | 134 | 77.0% | 3 / 4 |
| heat ↗ | 暮蝶 | 0.93 | 207 | 23 / 21 / 5 | 142 | 63.0% | 3 / 3 |
| raafa ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.97 | 156 | 18 / 18 / 9 | 101 | 83.0% | 0 / 0 |
| pryze ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.81 | 152 | 16 / 20 / 13 | 102 | 80.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Cloud9 | |||||||
| OXY ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.17 | 262 | 27 / 22 / 6 | 161 | 73.0% | 8 / 9 |
| v1c ↗ | 幽影 | 1.40 | 247 | 27 / 18 / 9 | 151 | 83.0% | 4 / 2 |
| mitch ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.02 | 199 | 20 / 24 / 11 | 135 | 73.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Xeppaa ↗ | 钛狐 | 1.01 | 188 | 20 / 20 / 8 | 127 | 70.0% | 0 / 2 |
| neT ↗ | 零 | 0.58 | 92 | 10 / 20 / 3 | 69 | 63.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
FURIACloud9
1×2
2×2
3◇1
4◆2
5◆2
6×1
7×2
8×1
9×2
10×2
11×2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16×1
17×1
18◇2
19◆1
20◆1
21×1
22×1
23◇2
24◇2
25×2
26×1
27×2
28×1
29×2
30×2
每回合装备价值
FURIACloud9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FURIA | Cloud9 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 1,600 | 13,200 |
| 3 | 19,900 | 18,000 |
| 4 | 19,900 | 21,400 |
| 5 | 19,200 | 21,750 |
| 6 | 18,400 | 22,050 |
| 7 | 19,900 | 21,400 |
| 8 | 19,800 | 21,750 |
| 9 | 21,700 | 20,900 |
| 10 | 20,800 | 20,800 |
| 11 | 14,200 | 22,750 |
| 12 | 21,450 | 25,550 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,700 |
| 14 | 15,500 | 3,000 |
| 15 | 18,100 | 20,550 |
| 16 | 22,900 | 18,700 |
| 17 | 23,250 | 6,150 |
| 18 | 24,100 | 20,250 |
| 19 | 23,500 | 17,850 |
| 20 | 23,200 | 11,550 |
| 21 | 23,800 | 20,650 |
| 22 | 23,800 | 10,900 |
| 23 | 24,100 | 20,700 |
| 24 | 26,200 | 21,650 |
| 25 | 24,400 | 23,750 |
| 26 | 24,400 | 23,550 |
| 27 | 24,400 | 23,750 |
| 28 | 24,400 | 23,550 |
| 29 | 24,100 | 23,750 |
| 30 | 24,100 | 23,750 |