本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: EMEA Stage 1
Gentle MatesBO3
0 : 2
BBL Esports小组赛 · 第 4 周
2025年4月17日 15:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gentle Mates | |||||||
| Kada ↗ | 幽影 | 1.44 | 289 | 26 / 18 / 7 | 187 | 85.0% | 3 / 2 |
| kamyk ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.25 | 240 | 24 / 15 / 2 | 164 | 77.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Click ↗ | 夜露 | 1.00 | 205 | 18 / 17 / 2 | 122 | 73.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Minny ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.94 | 170 | 14 / 16 / 11 | 108 | 69.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Zyppan ↗ | 钛狐 | 0.35 | 94 | 7 / 21 / 3 | 68 | 62.0% | 2 / 4 |
| BBL Esports | |||||||
| LewN ↗ | 捷风 | 1.34 | 277 | 24 / 18 / 4 | 171 | 65.0% | 7 / 7 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.28 | 216 | 20 / 15 / 10 | 134 | 81.0% | 0 / 0 |
| PROFEK ↗ | 幽影 | 0.78 | 171 | 15 / 19 / 10 | 115 | 85.0% | 4 / 3 |
| sociablEE ↗ | 钛狐 | 0.94 | 169 | 16 / 17 / 6 | 113 | 77.0% | 1 / 1 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 零 | 0.58 | 124 | 12 / 20 / 6 | 75 | 65.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
Gentle MatesBBL Esports
1×2
2×2
3◆2
4×2
5×1
6◆2
7×1
8◆2
9×2
10×1
11×1
12◇1
13×2
14×2
15×1
16◇2
17×2
18×1
19◆1
20×1
21×1
22×1
23×1
24◷2
25×2
26×2
每回合装备价值
Gentle MatesBBL Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gentle Mates | BBL Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 2,100 | 14,250 |
| 3 | 22,450 | 19,900 |
| 4 | 12,350 | 23,150 |
| 5 | 22,000 | 23,500 |
| 6 | 23,750 | 22,900 |
| 7 | 21,800 | 23,100 |
| 8 | 24,200 | 20,800 |
| 9 | 22,550 | 23,200 |
| 10 | 18,000 | 23,200 |
| 11 | 22,100 | 20,400 |
| 12 | 24,400 | 15,700 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 2,150 | 14,600 |
| 15 | 21,850 | 16,450 |
| 16 | 22,900 | 21,150 |
| 17 | 21,800 | 19,200 |
| 18 | 16,900 | 22,800 |
| 19 | 20,900 | 20,900 |
| 20 | 23,050 | 14,650 |
| 21 | 23,500 | 21,900 |
| 22 | 23,300 | 11,050 |
| 23 | 24,250 | 20,650 |
| 24 | 24,050 | 15,950 |
| 25 | 23,800 | 23,200 |
| 26 | 24,000 | 23,600 |