本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2025
NRGBO3
2 : 0
EDward Gaming小组赛 · C 组 · 首轮
2025年9月13日 13:00 UTC
幽邃地窟 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRG | |||||||
| mada ↗ | 夜露 | 1.23 | 279 | 31 / 24 / 4 | 191 | 72.0% | 5 / 4 |
| skuba ↗ | 维斯 | 1.15 | 230 | 28 / 21 / 5 | 139 | 75.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Ethan ↗ | 幽影 | 1.02 | 205 | 20 / 22 / 15 | 145 | 66.0% | 2 / 6 |
| brawk ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.02 | 200 | 21 / 20 / 7 | 148 | 66.0% | 5 / 2 |
| s0m ↗ | 海神 | 0.81 | 167 | 18 / 24 / 10 | 110 | 66.0% | 2 / 4 |
| EDward Gaming | |||||||
| ZmjjKK ↗ | 夜露 | 0.89 | 212 | 23 / 26 / 7 | 131 | 69.0% | 8 / 7 |
| Smoggy ↗ | 幽影 | 1.33 | 208 | 26 / 17 / 11 | 138 | 78.0% | 1 / 0 |
| CHICHOO ↗ | 贤者 | 0.85 | 191 | 21 / 25 / 12 | 130 | 66.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Jieni7 ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.74 | 191 | 21 / 28 / 8 | 123 | 69.0% | 2 / 4 |
| nobody ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.97 | 176 | 20 / 22 / 5 | 122 | 72.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
NRGEDward Gaming
1×2
2×2
3◆2
4◷1
5◆2
6×2
7◇1
8×2
9×2
10◆2
11×2
12×2
13◇2
14×1
15×1
16×1
17×1
18◆1
19◇2
20×1
21×1
22◆1
23◆1
24×1
25×2
26×1
27×2
28×1
29×1
30◇2
31×1
32×1
每回合装备价值
NRGEDward Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | NRG | EDward Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 2,050 | 16,800 |
| 3 | 19,450 | 17,350 |
| 4 | 17,850 | 23,100 |
| 5 | 18,300 | 20,850 |
| 6 | 7,100 | 23,250 |
| 7 | 21,000 | 24,900 |
| 8 | 21,150 | 21,200 |
| 9 | 3,900 | 24,900 |
| 10 | 22,000 | 25,650 |
| 11 | 18,250 | 25,800 |
| 12 | 19,500 | 24,450 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 12,400 | 15,050 |
| 15 | 19,950 | 4,700 |
| 16 | 22,850 | 21,300 |
| 17 | 22,850 | 9,450 |
| 18 | 23,500 | 22,900 |
| 19 | 24,100 | 20,350 |
| 20 | 24,400 | 22,500 |
| 21 | 23,800 | 11,550 |
| 22 | 26,200 | 20,900 |
| 23 | 23,150 | 17,600 |
| 24 | 26,200 | 22,250 |
| 25 | 24,000 | 23,700 |
| 26 | 24,400 | 24,100 |
| 27 | 23,950 | 24,150 |
| 28 | 24,100 | 23,800 |
| 29 | 24,000 | 23,650 |
| 30 | 24,250 | 23,700 |
| 31 | 23,800 | 23,700 |
| 32 | 24,100 | 24,000 |