本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 1
T1BO3
2 : 0
ZETA DIVISION小组赛 · 第 4 周
2026年4月26日 08:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| BuZz ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.26 | 295 | 20 / 16 / 5 | 176 | 89.0% | 6 / 0 |
| iZu ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.43 | 269 | 20 / 11 / 3 | 165 | 74.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Meteor ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.15 | 197 | 15 / 11 / 5 | 132 | 89.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 幽影 | 0.76 | 193 | 14 / 16 / 7 | 125 | 84.0% | 0 / 2 |
| stax ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.01 | 179 | 12 / 13 / 8 | 134 | 74.0% | 0 / 1 |
| ZETA DIVISION | |||||||
| Absol ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.05 | 256 | 17 / 16 / 8 | 147 | 68.0% | 3 / 4 |
| SyouTa ↗ | 幽影 | 1.08 | 226 | 14 / 16 / 12 | 150 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Xdll ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.87 | 207 | 13 / 16 / 2 | 133 | 58.0% | 2 / 2 |
| SugarZ3ro ↗ | 海神 | 0.70 | 181 | 11 / 17 / 10 | 120 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| eKo ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.91 | 175 | 12 / 16 / 6 | 132 | 68.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
T1ZETA DIVISION
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5×2
6×1
7×1
8×1
9×1
10×1
11◆1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17◇1
18×1
19◇1
每回合装备价值
T1ZETA DIVISION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | ZETA DIVISION |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 16,100 | 2,450 |
| 3 | 21,600 | 21,900 |
| 4 | 21,850 | 20,750 |
| 5 | 22,000 | 5,250 |
| 6 | 8,050 | 22,100 |
| 7 | 23,900 | 9,600 |
| 8 | 26,600 | 23,850 |
| 9 | 25,800 | 8,550 |
| 10 | 26,100 | 23,800 |
| 11 | 26,400 | 8,850 |
| 12 | 26,400 | 23,100 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 2,600 | 18,100 |
| 15 | 22,350 | 18,450 |
| 16 | 10,100 | 22,500 |
| 17 | 22,100 | 23,900 |
| 18 | 22,150 | 12,250 |
| 19 | 26,100 | 22,300 |