本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 2
Gen.GBO3
2 : 1
Rex Regum Qeon小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年7月26日 09:50 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen.G | |||||||
| Raxcal ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.02 | 208 | 13 / 17 / 5 | 142 | 70.0% | 2 / 3 |
| t3xture ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.96 | 192 | 13 / 16 / 2 | 132 | 65.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Ash ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.54 | 172 | 10 / 17 / 1 | 120 | 60.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Karon ↗ | 幽影 | 0.56 | 139 | 9 / 18 / 5 | 94 | 55.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Efina ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.42 | 88 | 6 / 16 / 4 | 69 | 45.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Rex Regum Qeon | |||||||
| Xan ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.46 | 286 | 19 / 10 / 4 | 179 | 85.0% | 8 / 3 |
| xffero ↗ | 零 | 1.33 | 261 | 22 / 12 / 4 | 179 | 85.0% | 0 / 1 |
| crazyguy ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.33 | 215 | 15 / 8 / 5 | 138 | 85.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Monyet ↗ | 幽影 | 1.34 | 209 | 14 / 9 / 11 | 125 | 90.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Kushy ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.03 | 197 | 14 / 12 / 9 | 123 | 85.0% | 3 / 0 |
回合进程
Gen.GRex Regum Qeon
1×2
2×2
3◆2
4◆2
5◇1
6◆2
7◇1
8◇1
9◇1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13◇2
14×1
15×1
16◇2
17×2
18◇2
19×2
20×2
每回合装备价值
Gen.GRex Regum Qeon
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gen.G | Rex Regum Qeon |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 2,900 | 15,400 |
| 3 | 21,050 | 14,500 |
| 4 | 11,300 | 23,900 |
| 5 | 22,950 | 24,200 |
| 6 | 24,200 | 23,400 |
| 7 | 22,400 | 23,700 |
| 8 | 23,250 | 23,600 |
| 9 | 22,500 | 23,700 |
| 10 | 18,150 | 23,600 |
| 11 | 19,050 | 21,050 |
| 12 | 14,650 | 23,500 |
| 13 | 4,000 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 3,950 | 14,850 |
| 15 | 23,400 | 3,750 |
| 16 | 24,800 | 23,300 |
| 17 | 24,850 | 24,100 |
| 18 | 7,650 | 23,000 |
| 19 | 24,300 | 26,100 |
| 20 | 18,450 | 25,900 |