本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
xffero
Rating1.02
ACS195.2
K/D1.04
ADR128.8
KAST72.3%
首杀对决胜率51.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 56 | 1.05 | 198.8 | 134.3 | 1.07 | 859 | 85 | 72.9% | 1956 / 56 |
| 2025 | 84 | 0.99 | 184.9 | 123.9 | 1.04 | 1,191 | 131 | 71.2% | 4284 / 84 |
| 2024 | 32 | 1.05 | 207.4 | 136.3 | 1.07 | 523 | 61 | 72.4% | 1932 / 32 |
| 2023 | 31 | 1.12 | 211.8 | 134.0 | 1.09 | 480 | 55 | 74.2% | 1331 / 31 |
| 2022 | 34 | 0.95 | 194.1 | 127.8 | 0.97 | 504 | 38 | 71.6% | 1334 / 34 |
| 2021 | 13 | 0.95 | 178.8 | 108.0 | 0.96 | 187 | 14 | 73.9% | 613 / 13 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 黑梦 | 3 | 1.23 | 217.1 | 133.0 | 1.46 | 51 | 4 | 78.7% | 13 / 3 |
| 禁灭 | 4 | 1.22 | 237.0 | 160.9 | 1.40 | 66 | 11 | 75.9% | 14 / 4 |
| 猎枭 | 14 | 1.16 | 216.2 | 140.9 | 1.09 | 224 | 26 | 74.9% | 514 / 14 |
| 贤者 | 4 | 1.11 | 186.1 | 126.7 | 1.14 | 56 | 3 | 78.2% | 14 / 4 |
| 奇乐 | 31 | 1.09 | 204.4 | 140.3 | 1.17 | 478 | 57 | 73.1% | 1531 / 31 |
| 蝰蛇 | 56 | 1.06 | 207.2 | 137.9 | 1.11 | 885 | 99 | 72.4% | 3256 / 56 |
| 幽影 | 9 | 1.05 | 196.4 | 125.2 | 1.01 | 143 | 12 | 69.1% | 59 / 9 |
| 凯欧 | 2 | 1.02 | 173.6 | 107.7 | 1.00 | 25 | 1 | 73.2% | 32 / 2 |
| 零 | 57 | 1.01 | 190.7 | 127.6 | 1.04 | 841 | 91 | 70.9% | 2557 / 57 |
| 星礈 | 31 | 0.95 | 179.6 | 116.8 | 0.93 | 416 | 39 | 71.7% | 1631 / 31 |
| 海神 | 1 | 0.93 | 175.0 | 98.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 0 | 71.0% | 11 / 1 |
| 雷兹 | 1 | 0.93 | 211.0 | 132.0 | 0.89 | 16 | 3 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 6 | 0.93 | 178.3 | 110.4 | 0.87 | 83 | 4 | 70.8% | 16 / 6 |
| 尚勃勒 | 2 | 0.92 | 211.9 | 137.8 | 0.97 | 30 | 7 | 67.6% | 02 / 2 |
| 炼狱 | 5 | 0.90 | 172.2 | 106.8 | 0.85 | 76 | 4 | 74.0% | 25 / 5 |
| 铁臂 | 13 | 0.89 | 182.1 | 113.9 | 0.92 | 192 | 6 | 73.5% | 213 / 13 |
| 维斯 | 10 | 0.83 | 170.5 | 112.6 | 0.87 | 136 | 16 | 72.5% | 210 / 10 |
| 芮娜 | 1 | 0.61 | 149.0 | 92.0 | 0.65 | 11 | 1 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |