本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
FNATICBO3
2 : 0
GIANTX小组赛 · 第 1 周
2026年7月16日 15:00 UTC
亚海悬城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 零 | 1.15 | 250 | 25 / 19 / 6 | 166 | 75.0% | 2 / 5 |
| crashies ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.27 | 223 | 21 / 14 / 7 | 156 | 79.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Cloud ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.13 | 200 | 18 / 18 / 17 | 133 | 75.0% | 1 / 1 |
| kaajak ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.97 | 170 | 17 / 18 / 2 | 129 | 68.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 0.99 | 158 | 16 / 17 / 8 | 104 | 79.0% | 1 / 4 |
| GIANTX | |||||||
| ara ↗ | 捷风 | 1.02 | 249 | 24 / 22 / 3 | 156 | 64.0% | 7 / 3 |
| westside ↗ | 零 | 0.91 | 184 | 18 / 18 / 7 | 114 | 71.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Jesse ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.94 | 171 | 17 / 19 / 10 | 122 | 68.0% | 1 / 3 |
| neT ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.94 | 156 | 15 / 19 / 5 | 98 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Flickless ↗ | 幽影 | 0.72 | 132 | 12 / 19 / 10 | 92 | 64.0% | 3 / 3 |
回合进程
FNATICGIANTX
1×2
2×2
3×1
4◷1
5×2
6×2
7◇1
8×1
9◆2
10×1
11×1
12×2
13×1
14◇2
15×1
16×1
17◇2
18◷2
19×1
20×2
21◆1
22◆1
23◇2
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×1
28×1
每回合装备价值
FNATICGIANTX
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | GIANTX |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,200 | 4,400 |
| 2 | 2,300 | 16,550 |
| 3 | 20,250 | 22,600 |
| 4 | 21,150 | 20,300 |
| 5 | 21,850 | 15,400 |
| 6 | 23,650 | 22,150 |
| 7 | 20,150 | 23,450 |
| 8 | 20,000 | 20,650 |
| 9 | 20,850 | 7,350 |
| 10 | 21,650 | 21,800 |
| 11 | 23,350 | 8,350 |
| 12 | 24,850 | 21,500 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 4,100 |
| 14 | 16,550 | 1,400 |
| 15 | 10,350 | 23,550 |
| 16 | 23,350 | 11,550 |
| 17 | 23,950 | 21,900 |
| 18 | 23,750 | 21,850 |
| 19 | 22,200 | 23,250 |
| 20 | 22,200 | 21,150 |
| 21 | 10,650 | 24,450 |
| 22 | 21,600 | 21,350 |
| 23 | 23,450 | 17,400 |
| 24 | 23,150 | 22,650 |
| 25 | 23,650 | 24,250 |
| 26 | 24,050 | 24,000 |
| 27 | 23,650 | 23,950 |
| 28 | 23,750 | 24,000 |