本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
Eternal FireBO3
2 : 0
FNATIC小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年7月30日 17:35 UTC
天枢云阙 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eternal Fire | |||||||
| Favian ↗ | 幻棱 | 1.19 | 273 | 28 / 23 / 6 | 160 | 70.0% | 9 / 5 |
| echo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.13 | 241 | 26 / 25 / 2 | 164 | 63.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Spear ↗ | 贤者 | 1.08 | 208 | 23 / 20 / 9 | 134 | 63.0% | 3 / 0 |
| audaz ↗ | 幽影 | 0.95 | 154 | 17 / 19 / 9 | 101 | 70.0% | 1 / 2 |
| nekky ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.59 | 119 | 11 / 20 / 11 | 85 | 60.0% | 1 / 4 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| kaajak ↗ | 夜露 | 1.26 | 300 | 32 / 23 / 2 | 175 | 73.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 维斯 | 1.36 | 299 | 31 / 22 / 3 | 200 | 77.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 0.87 | 180 | 16 / 21 / 17 | 105 | 70.0% | 3 / 6 |
| crashies ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.82 | 166 | 15 / 20 / 9 | 125 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Cloud ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.71 | 111 | 13 / 19 / 2 | 79 | 50.0% | 0 / 3 |
回合进程
Eternal FireFNATIC
1×1
2×1
3×1
4×1
5×2
6◆1
7◆1
8×2
9◷2
10×1
11×1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17◇1
18◆2
19×2
20×2
21×1
22×2
23◷1
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×1
28×2
29×1
30×1
每回合装备价值
Eternal FireFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Eternal Fire | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,050 | 2,950 |
| 2 | 13,900 | 2,750 |
| 3 | 18,900 | 19,850 |
| 4 | 22,550 | 6,950 |
| 5 | 26,750 | 22,000 |
| 6 | 22,450 | 22,900 |
| 7 | 23,350 | 21,250 |
| 8 | 26,050 | 18,100 |
| 9 | 25,150 | 20,750 |
| 10 | 23,250 | 23,950 |
| 11 | 25,150 | 21,650 |
| 12 | 26,050 | 16,400 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 4,200 |
| 14 | 850 | 15,000 |
| 15 | 21,900 | 20,800 |
| 16 | 6,950 | 22,800 |
| 17 | 24,050 | 23,600 |
| 18 | 25,250 | 22,800 |
| 19 | 10,650 | 24,600 |
| 20 | 24,300 | 24,900 |
| 21 | 9,100 | 22,600 |
| 22 | 24,400 | 24,900 |
| 23 | 15,350 | 23,100 |
| 24 | 22,600 | 23,550 |
| 25 | 24,250 | 23,550 |
| 26 | 24,050 | 24,000 |
| 27 | 24,250 | 23,200 |
| 28 | 24,650 | 23,700 |
| 29 | 24,250 | 22,750 |
| 30 | 23,950 | 23,100 |