本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour EMEA Stage 2: Challengers
FNATICBO3
2 : 1
G2 Esports小组赛 · 第 5 周
2022年6月12日 16:10 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.65 | 279 | 23 / 11 / 4 | 201 | 82.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Enzo ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.86 | 270 | 22 / 5 / 8 | 185 | 95.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Mistic ↗ | 贤者 | 1.10 | 239 | 18 / 14 / 9 | 149 | 82.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Derke ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.21 | 189 | 16 / 10 / 3 | 130 | 86.0% | 3 / 0 |
| Boaster ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.31 | 117 | 9 / 19 / 3 | 87 | 50.0% | 5 / 5 |
| G2 Esports | |||||||
| Meddo ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.94 | 216 | 14 / 17 / 4 | 149 | 73.0% | 2 / 0 |
| Mixwell ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.97 | 198 | 15 / 17 / 1 | 135 | 68.0% | 3 / 4 |
| nukkye ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.72 | 195 | 11 / 18 / 5 | 141 | 64.0% | 1 / 3 |
| AvovA ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.83 | 179 | 12 / 18 / 9 | 124 | 68.0% | 1 / 3 |
| hoody ↗ | 贤者 | 0.36 | 91 | 7 / 18 / 5 | 54 | 64.0% | 1 / 4 |
回合进程
FNATICG2 Esports
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4◇2
5×1
6◇2
7×1
8◇2
9×1
10×1
11◇2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15◇1
16×1
17×1
18×2
19◆2
20◆2
21◆2
22◇1
每回合装备价值
FNATICG2 Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | G2 Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 16,100 | 2,950 |
| 3 | 19,100 | 20,300 |
| 4 | 24,950 | 17,900 |
| 5 | 19,400 | 21,800 |
| 6 | 25,600 | 22,600 |
| 7 | 25,600 | 21,200 |
| 8 | 25,400 | 7,700 |
| 9 | 20,100 | 26,400 |
| 10 | 22,200 | 21,150 |
| 11 | 23,000 | 13,000 |
| 12 | 23,150 | 20,100 |
| 13 | 3,300 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 15,950 | 3,200 |
| 15 | 14,650 | 21,600 |
| 16 | 23,100 | 11,600 |
| 17 | 22,600 | 21,000 |
| 18 | 22,600 | 17,000 |
| 19 | 19,700 | 23,000 |
| 20 | 18,600 | 25,000 |
| 21 | 23,600 | 25,150 |
| 22 | 20,750 | 25,150 |