本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
soulcas
Rating0.90
ACS173.1
K/D0.90
ADR113.5
KAST71.5%
首杀对决胜率44.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 | 0.45 | 107.0 | 71.0 | 0.43 | 6 | 1 | 38.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 7 | 0.88 | 167.4 | 108.8 | 0.89 | 86 | 7 | 73.3% | 27 / 7 |
| 2022 | 13 | 0.94 | 182.3 | 121.7 | 0.99 | 181 | 16 | 71.2% | 313 / 13 |
| 2021 | 11 | 0.89 | 169.4 | 108.6 | 0.83 | 112 | 15 | 73.6% | 111 / 11 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 1 | 1.50 | 289.0 | 193.0 | 1.70 | 17 | 1 | 83.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 17 | 0.94 | 174.3 | 113.5 | 0.93 | 195 | 20 | 75.9% | 417 / 17 |
| 黑梦 | 6 | 0.94 | 183.2 | 123.7 | 0.95 | 90 | 6 | 74.7% | 06 / 6 |
| 幽影 | 2 | 0.91 | 153.6 | 96.7 | 0.96 | 25 | 2 | 72.2% | 12 / 2 |
| 霓虹 | 3 | 0.74 | 177.7 | 117.5 | 0.83 | 38 | 7 | 57.1% | 03 / 3 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.54 | 112.5 | 68.0 | 0.48 | 14 | 2 | 55.5% | 12 / 2 |
| 零 | 1 | 0.45 | 107.0 | 71.0 | 0.43 | 6 | 1 | 38.0% | 01 / 1 |