本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Zyppan
Rating0.99
ACS207.9
K/D1.00
ADR138.7
KAST69.6%
首杀对决胜率44.1%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 5 | 0.84 | 163.0 | 110.7 | 0.88 | 64 | 7 | 68.8% | 25 / 5 |
| 2024 | 1 | 1.05 | 250.0 | 171.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 5 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 0.98 | 198.9 | 144.8 | 0.97 | 33 | 3 | 76.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 2022 | 15 | 1.03 | 221.3 | 146.0 | 1.04 | 254 | 35 | 68.6% | 615 / 15 |
| 2021 | 1 | 1.06 | 210.0 | 125.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 2 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 凯欧 | 7 | 1.08 | 205.2 | 135.4 | 1.08 | 123 | 14 | 72.6% | 17 / 7 |
| 贤者 | 1 | 1.06 | 210.0 | 125.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 2 | 75.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 霓虹 | 1 | 1.05 | 250.0 | 171.0 | 1.06 | 17 | 5 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 1.02 | 184.7 | 122.0 | 1.16 | 29 | 3 | 73.8% | 12 / 2 |
| 雷兹 | 9 | 1.01 | 233.5 | 154.5 | 1.03 | 151 | 24 | 65.9% | 59 / 9 |
| 猎枭 | 3 | 0.72 | 149.4 | 103.6 | 0.73 | 35 | 4 | 65.6% | 13 / 3 |
| 不死鸟 | 1 | 0.71 | 189.0 | 149.0 | 0.72 | 13 | 0 | 77.0% | 01 / 1 |