本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
Team LiquidBO3
2 : 1
GIANTX常规赛 · 第 3 周
2024年4月19日 15:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Liquid | |||||||
| keiko ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.01 | 235 | 25 / 22 / 6 | 156 | 63.0% | 6 / 6 |
| Mistic ↗ | 幽影 | 1.06 | 206 | 23 / 18 / 5 | 135 | 63.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Enzo ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.01 | 200 | 18 / 19 / 9 | 135 | 67.0% | 3 / 3 |
| nAts ↗ | 零 | 0.74 | 161 | 16 / 20 / 6 | 116 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Jamppi ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.87 | 139 | 15 / 20 / 14 | 96 | 67.0% | 2 / 2 |
| GIANTX | |||||||
| hoody ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.40 | 276 | 30 / 18 / 10 | 171 | 77.0% | 6 / 2 |
| purp0 ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.94 | 206 | 19 / 22 / 8 | 143 | 70.0% | 5 / 5 |
| Fit1nho ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.15 | 198 | 20 / 19 / 5 | 142 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Cloud ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.14 | 178 | 22 / 18 / 3 | 110 | 73.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Redgar ↗ | 幽影 | 0.53 | 87 | 8 / 20 / 14 | 56 | 67.0% | 1 / 4 |
回合进程
Team LiquidGIANTX
1×2
2◆2
3×1
4◷1
5◆2
6×2
7×1
8◆2
9◇1
10◇1
11×2
12×2
13×2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17◇2
18×1
19◆1
20×1
21×1
22×1
23×1
24×1
25×2
26×1
27◇1
28×2
29×2
30◇2
每回合装备价值
Team LiquidGIANTX
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Liquid | GIANTX |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,750 | 4,000 |
| 2 | 1,200 | 15,450 |
| 3 | 22,050 | 20,150 |
| 4 | 23,050 | 21,050 |
| 5 | 23,550 | 10,600 |
| 6 | 23,250 | 24,650 |
| 7 | 23,350 | 23,650 |
| 8 | 25,350 | 21,400 |
| 9 | 25,650 | 20,400 |
| 10 | 24,950 | 3,850 |
| 11 | 25,000 | 20,650 |
| 12 | 23,250 | 23,750 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,500 |
| 14 | 850 | 15,300 |
| 15 | 21,350 | 19,200 |
| 16 | 15,250 | 22,200 |
| 17 | 16,300 | 22,250 |
| 18 | 17,750 | 22,550 |
| 19 | 21,000 | 21,450 |
| 20 | 23,950 | 21,350 |
| 21 | 24,250 | 9,100 |
| 22 | 25,050 | 21,050 |
| 23 | 24,250 | 15,100 |
| 24 | 24,250 | 18,050 |
| 25 | 23,950 | 24,050 |
| 26 | 24,250 | 23,250 |
| 27 | 23,650 | 24,050 |
| 28 | 24,050 | 23,350 |
| 29 | 23,850 | 24,150 |
| 30 | 24,050 | 22,950 |