本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 1
2 : 1
GIANTX常规赛 · 第 4 周
2024年4月26日 15:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| ceNder ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.04 | 238 | 23 / 23 / 12 | 149 | 77.0% | 4 / 3 |
| runneR ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.01 | 233 | 23 / 23 / 7 | 170 | 70.0% | 2 / 6 |
| trexx ↗ | 幽影 | 0.73 | 185 | 20 / 24 / 12 | 115 | 70.0% | 3 / 5 |
| Sayf ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.99 | 174 | 21 / 19 / 1 | 107 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Kicks ↗ | 盖可 | 0.82 | 146 | 17 / 21 / 8 | 107 | 73.0% | 0 / 2 |
| GIANTX | |||||||
| Cloud ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.33 | 257 | 26 / 20 / 12 | 167 | 80.0% | 3 / 0 |
| purp0 ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.21 | 235 | 26 / 22 / 4 | 155 | 80.0% | 3 / 5 |
| hoody ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.15 | 231 | 23 / 21 / 9 | 153 | 77.0% | 6 / 2 |
| Fit1nho ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.06 | 201 | 21 / 19 / 5 | 146 | 77.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Redgar ↗ | 幽影 | 0.70 | 108 | 14 / 22 / 10 | 72 | 63.0% | 2 / 4 |
回合进程
Team VitalityGIANTX
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×1
5×1
6◆1
7×1
8◇2
9◇2
10◇2
11◇2
12×1
13×2
14×1
15×1
16×2
17×2
18◷1
19◇1
20◇1
21◆2
22◆2
23×2
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×2
28×1
29◇2
30×2
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityGIANTX
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | GIANTX |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,500 |
| 2 | 15,550 | 400 |
| 3 | 20,350 | 19,050 |
| 4 | 19,500 | 19,050 |
| 5 | 22,200 | 7,750 |
| 6 | 22,200 | 19,350 |
| 7 | 23,400 | 17,750 |
| 8 | 23,400 | 16,800 |
| 9 | 22,200 | 18,000 |
| 10 | 20,400 | 19,350 |
| 11 | 20,100 | 19,950 |
| 12 | 22,900 | 22,750 |
| 13 | 3,550 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 2,250 | 13,350 |
| 15 | 22,050 | 13,350 |
| 16 | 22,400 | 9,900 |
| 17 | 18,900 | 21,850 |
| 18 | 7,400 | 23,050 |
| 19 | 21,200 | 19,650 |
| 20 | 25,300 | 20,450 |
| 21 | 24,600 | 22,250 |
| 22 | 22,500 | 22,850 |
| 23 | 17,900 | 24,350 |
| 24 | 17,250 | 23,550 |
| 25 | 24,000 | 23,550 |
| 26 | 22,800 | 24,350 |
| 27 | 24,000 | 23,550 |
| 28 | 23,100 | 24,350 |
| 29 | 23,400 | 23,250 |
| 30 | 23,300 | 24,050 |