本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
tex
Rating0.90
ACS182.4
K/D0.92
ADR118.6
KAST69.9%
首杀对决胜率50.4%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 0.96 | 192.5 | 124.5 | 0.95 | 39 | 8 | 72.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0.65 | 129.0 | 83.6 | 0.62 | 18 | 4 | 64.5% | 02 / 2 |
| 2024 | 12 | 0.87 | 177.8 | 118.9 | 0.92 | 166 | 22 | 72.6% | 211 / 12 |
| 2022 | 8 | 0.93 | 191.5 | 123.7 | 0.93 | 108 | 24 | 65.8% | 18 / 8 |
| 2021 | 1 | 1.19 | 256.0 | 131.0 | 1.38 | 18 | 4 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.19 | 256.0 | 131.0 | 1.38 | 18 | 4 | 74.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 贤者 | 2 | 1.15 | 206.0 | 128.2 | 1.21 | 29 | 8 | 69.4% | 12 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 3 | 0.96 | 192.5 | 124.5 | 0.95 | 39 | 8 | 72.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 尚勃勒 | 4 | 0.93 | 201.8 | 130.1 | 0.95 | 55 | 11 | 65.6% | 04 / 4 |
| 盖可 | 14 | 0.84 | 171.0 | 114.0 | 0.88 | 184 | 26 | 71.4% | 213 / 14 |
| 雷兹 | 1 | 0.78 | 184.0 | 113.0 | 0.81 | 13 | 4 | 62.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 0.66 | 136.0 | 103.0 | 0.61 | 11 | 1 | 64.0% | 01 / 1 |