本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 2
LEVIATÁNBO3
2 : 0
100 Thieves常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年7月1日 00:20 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| aspas ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.32 | 274 | 23 / 16 / 1 | 160 | 70.0% | 7 / 4 |
| kiNgg ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.31 | 227 | 18 / 13 / 7 | 159 | 83.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Mazino ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.98 | 219 | 17 / 15 / 9 | 144 | 74.0% | 0 / 0 |
| tex ↗ | 盖可 | 1.09 | 193 | 17 / 15 / 11 | 130 | 74.0% | 1 / 2 |
| C0M ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.92 | 119 | 10 / 13 / 16 | 64 | 70.0% | 2 / 2 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Asuna ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.99 | 235 | 17 / 20 / 7 | 153 | 65.0% | 5 / 3 |
| Boostio ↗ | 盖可 | 1.19 | 234 | 20 / 17 / 6 | 164 | 65.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.72 | 177 | 13 / 19 / 9 | 121 | 61.0% | 1 / 3 |
| eeiu ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.05 | 152 | 13 / 13 / 15 | 101 | 74.0% | 0 / 0 |
| bang ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.57 | 111 | 9 / 16 / 1 | 68 | 52.0% | 3 / 6 |
回合进程
LEVIATÁN100 Thieves
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×1
5×1
6◇1
7◆2
8×1
9×1
10×1
11×2
12×1
13×1
14◇2
15×1
16◇2
17◇2
18◷2
19◇2
20◆1
21×1
22◇2
23×1
每回合装备价值
LEVIATÁN100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LEVIATÁN | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 1,200 | 16,650 |
| 3 | 21,500 | 20,600 |
| 4 | 19,100 | 22,000 |
| 5 | 18,150 | 8,950 |
| 6 | 20,900 | 21,650 |
| 7 | 22,800 | 13,150 |
| 8 | 22,500 | 23,800 |
| 9 | 22,500 | 20,300 |
| 10 | 23,100 | 10,550 |
| 11 | 23,600 | 20,450 |
| 12 | 24,450 | 20,800 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 14,250 | 4,250 |
| 15 | 8,350 | 22,800 |
| 16 | 24,300 | 7,900 |
| 17 | 13,600 | 23,050 |
| 18 | 21,300 | 23,800 |
| 19 | 18,850 | 24,400 |
| 20 | 13,200 | 24,400 |
| 21 | 22,900 | 24,000 |
| 22 | 24,800 | 24,000 |
| 23 | 21,500 | 25,700 |