本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Munchkin
Rating1.08
ACS203.6
K/D1.09
ADR133.8
KAST74.7%
首杀对决胜率52.6%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 1.06 | 199.2 | 129.2 | 1.00 | 187 | 26 | 74.4% | 513 / 13 |
| 2025 | 12 | 1.07 | 212.5 | 135.5 | 1.13 | 169 | 32 | 75.5% | 112 / 12 |
| 2024 | 23 | 1.06 | 196.0 | 129.6 | 1.07 | 331 | 44 | 76.2% | 618 / 23 |
| 2023 | 8 | 1.15 | 220.5 | 151.2 | 1.26 | 134 | 18 | 70.9% | 18 / 8 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 奇乐 | 8 | 1.15 | 220.5 | 151.2 | 1.26 | 134 | 18 | 70.9% | 18 / 8 |
| 蝰蛇 | 43 | 1.07 | 202.3 | 132.6 | 1.07 | 618 | 94 | 75.7% | 938 / 43 |
| 斯凯 | 1 | 1.03 | 150.0 | 99.0 | 0.86 | 12 | 0 | 68.0% | 21 / 1 |
| 幽影 | 4 | 1.02 | 197.0 | 120.2 | 1.00 | 57 | 8 | 74.7% | 14 / 4 |