本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
hoody
Rating1.12
ACS226.2
K/D1.10
ADR145.2
KAST74.2%
首杀对决胜率56.2%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 | 0.85 | 148.8 | 102.3 | 0.75 | 24 | 1 | 67.0% | 02 / 2 |
| 2023 | 7 | 1.24 | 239.6 | 153.1 | 1.33 | 138 | 17 | 77.2% | 37 / 7 |
| 2022 | 8 | 1.09 | 238.7 | 151.1 | 0.98 | 131 | 30 | 72.1% | 08 / 8 |
| 2021 | 4 | 1.08 | 218.2 | 141.7 | 1.14 | 73 | 11 | 76.6% | 04 / 4 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 蝰蛇 | 6 | 1.24 | 233.7 | 148.3 | 1.37 | 119 | 15 | 78.2% | 26 / 6 |
| 贤者 | 5 | 1.12 | 226.9 | 144.0 | 1.14 | 90 | 15 | 78.6% | 05 / 5 |
| 捷风 | 1 | 1.09 | 242.0 | 159.0 | 1.06 | 18 | 6 | 64.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 凯欧 | 7 | 1.09 | 239.6 | 154.0 | 0.97 | 115 | 22 | 71.1% | 17 / 7 |
| 零 | 2 | 0.85 | 148.8 | 102.3 | 0.75 | 24 | 1 | 67.0% | 02 / 2 |