本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: EMEA Stage 2
FNATICBO3
2 : 1
Karmine Corp小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年7月22日 18:15 UTC
天枢云阙 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| kaajak ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.91 | 218 | 22 / 22 / 6 | 146 | 67.0% | 3 / 7 |
| crashies ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.37 | 215 | 23 / 15 / 6 | 145 | 70.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Cloud ↗ | 贤者 | 1.16 | 203 | 21 / 18 / 10 | 127 | 83.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Boaster ↗ | 星礈 | 0.97 | 180 | 20 / 21 / 8 | 106 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Alfajer ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.73 | 170 | 19 / 23 / 1 | 110 | 53.0% | 4 / 5 |
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.21 | 240 | 24 / 19 / 3 | 165 | 77.0% | 9 / 1 |
| dos9 ↗ | 海神 | 0.96 | 213 | 22 / 22 / 7 | 141 | 70.0% | 2 / 2 |
| LewN ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.98 | 201 | 23 / 21 / 1 | 126 | 57.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Avez ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.82 | 155 | 17 / 21 / 5 | 104 | 60.0% | 0 / 2 |
| SUYGETSU ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.63 | 143 | 13 / 22 / 3 | 97 | 63.0% | 3 / 3 |
回合进程
FNATICKarmine Corp
1×2
2×1
3×1
4×2
5×1
6◇1
7×2
8◆2
9×2
10◷1
11◆2
12×1
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16◇2
17◇2
18◆1
19◷2
20×1
21×1
22◷2
23×1
24×2
25◇1
26◇2
27×1
28◇2
29×1
30×1
每回合装备价值
FNATICKarmine Corp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | Karmine Corp |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,850 | 3,450 |
| 2 | 2,600 | 14,250 |
| 3 | 19,250 | 4,700 |
| 4 | 23,400 | 20,800 |
| 5 | 21,900 | 21,300 |
| 6 | 18,700 | 6,700 |
| 7 | 24,550 | 20,000 |
| 8 | 19,250 | 23,100 |
| 9 | 11,300 | 24,900 |
| 10 | 21,550 | 25,500 |
| 11 | 21,850 | 24,700 |
| 12 | 22,650 | 25,600 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 13,700 | 1,900 |
| 15 | 18,800 | 20,750 |
| 16 | 12,550 | 18,650 |
| 17 | 22,250 | 20,950 |
| 18 | 19,000 | 22,550 |
| 19 | 18,700 | 20,650 |
| 20 | 19,800 | 22,750 |
| 21 | 22,750 | 19,500 |
| 22 | 22,200 | 21,900 |
| 23 | 20,650 | 24,300 |
| 24 | 24,000 | 24,400 |
| 25 | 23,650 | 23,500 |
| 26 | 23,950 | 23,900 |
| 27 | 23,350 | 24,100 |
| 28 | 23,650 | 24,400 |
| 29 | 23,650 | 23,800 |
| 30 | 23,650 | 24,400 |