本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Crws
Rating0.91
ACS174.8
K/D0.87
ADR115.7
KAST69.8%
首杀对决胜率40.3%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 3 | 1.13 | 191.0 | 130.5 | 1.16 | 37 | 3 | 70.7% | 43 / 3 |
| 2025 | 2 | 1.09 | 204.7 | 148.8 | 1.04 | 28 | 4 | 75.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 2024 | 10 | 0.76 | 159.1 | 107.6 | 0.73 | 106 | 14 | 70.4% | 010 / 10 |
| 2023 | 6 | 0.85 | 172.0 | 112.7 | 0.76 | 74 | 7 | 65.9% | 26 / 6 |
| 2022 | 10 | 0.90 | 163.3 | 106.3 | 0.84 | 127 | 11 | 68.0% | 510 / 10 |
| 2021 | 8 | 1.07 | 196.8 | 126.3 | 1.04 | 124 | 13 | 73.1% | 17 / 8 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 钛狐 | 2 | 1.09 | 204.7 | 148.8 | 1.04 | 28 | 4 | 75.3% | 12 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 1 | 1.05 | 250.0 | 139.0 | 0.94 | 15 | 3 | 71.0% | 01 / 1 |
| 星礈 | 4 | 1.05 | 188.9 | 129.2 | 1.02 | 48 | 3 | 69.8% | 44 / 4 |
| 斯凯 | 5 | 0.98 | 195.7 | 125.9 | 0.96 | 78 | 8 | 70.7% | 15 / 5 |
| 凯欧 | 12 | 0.95 | 166.0 | 106.8 | 0.91 | 147 | 16 | 71.0% | 512 / 12 |
| 猎枭 | 5 | 0.87 | 194.0 | 136.7 | 0.81 | 62 | 10 | 72.9% | 05 / 5 |
| 幽影 | 6 | 0.76 | 143.0 | 96.9 | 0.69 | 62 | 4 | 67.6% | 06 / 6 |
| 铁臂 | 2 | 0.72 | 152.1 | 88.2 | 0.80 | 24 | 2 | 58.0% | 01 / 2 |
| 贤者 | 2 | 0.71 | 160.8 | 109.7 | 0.74 | 32 | 2 | 61.5% | 22 / 2 |