本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 2
TALONBO3
2 : 1
Rex Regum Qeon常规赛 · 第 2 周
2024年6月22日 08:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TALON | |||||||
| JitBoyS ↗ | 星礈 | 1.32 | 227 | 21 / 17 / 9 | 150 | 75.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Governor ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.10 | 223 | 22 / 19 / 6 | 156 | 75.0% | 9 / 7 |
| Crws ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.26 | 221 | 21 / 15 / 8 | 157 | 79.0% | 0 / 2 |
| ban ↗ | 零 | 1.08 | 173 | 18 / 16 / 6 | 126 | 82.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Surf ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.59 | 108 | 10 / 20 / 10 | 76 | 64.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Rex Regum Qeon | |||||||
| Monyet ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.34 | 292 | 28 / 19 / 6 | 187 | 82.0% | 7 / 5 |
| Jemkin ↗ | 盖可 | 1.10 | 193 | 20 / 16 / 4 | 122 | 79.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Lmemore ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.83 | 160 | 17 / 20 / 2 | 105 | 57.0% | 4 / 5 |
| xffero ↗ | 幽影 | 0.59 | 137 | 12 / 22 / 6 | 102 | 57.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Estrella ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.77 | 102 | 10 / 15 / 10 | 60 | 64.0% | 0 / 0 |
回合进程
TALONRex Regum Qeon
1×1
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×2
6◇1
7◷1
8◆2
9◇1
10×2
11×1
12×1
13◇2
14◇2
15×1
16◆1
17◇2
18◆1
19◆1
20◇2
21×1
22×2
23◇2
24×1
25×2
26×1
27◇1
28×1
每回合装备价值
TALONRex Regum Qeon
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | TALON | Rex Regum Qeon |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 14,750 | 2,900 |
| 3 | 3,450 | 20,000 |
| 4 | 21,450 | 22,700 |
| 5 | 5,350 | 23,500 |
| 6 | 21,950 | 24,500 |
| 7 | 23,100 | 23,400 |
| 8 | 24,150 | 22,200 |
| 9 | 23,150 | 23,100 |
| 10 | 24,150 | 20,950 |
| 11 | 19,300 | 26,000 |
| 12 | 25,250 | 24,500 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 2,400 | 15,500 |
| 15 | 22,250 | 18,600 |
| 16 | 22,550 | 21,350 |
| 17 | 23,250 | 16,150 |
| 18 | 21,950 | 23,100 |
| 19 | 23,250 | 21,900 |
| 20 | 23,600 | 20,000 |
| 21 | 23,150 | 20,800 |
| 22 | 23,550 | 17,550 |
| 23 | 23,500 | 20,600 |
| 24 | 22,050 | 26,400 |
| 25 | 24,350 | 24,300 |
| 26 | 24,000 | 24,400 |
| 27 | 23,750 | 24,400 |
| 28 | 23,700 | 24,400 |