本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 1
Gen.GBO3
2 : 0
TALON常规赛 · 第 1 周
2024年4月9日 08:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gen.G | |||||||
| t3xture ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.29 | 278 | 20 / 12 / 7 | 174 | 86.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.16 | 202 | 17 / 13 / 5 | 130 | 77.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Meteor ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.95 | 200 | 16 / 14 / 4 | 125 | 86.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Karon ↗ | 幽影 | 1.15 | 199 | 17 / 14 / 4 | 126 | 82.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Lakia ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.00 | 193 | 14 / 13 / 13 | 125 | 82.0% | 2 / 0 |
| TALON | |||||||
| Governor ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.99 | 267 | 17 / 20 / 7 | 176 | 68.0% | 3 / 3 |
| ban ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.10 | 220 | 17 / 16 / 8 | 135 | 68.0% | 5 / 4 |
| Crws ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.18 | 184 | 17 / 14 / 3 | 129 | 59.0% | 0 / 1 |
| JitBoyS ↗ | 幽影 | 0.67 | 107 | 9 / 17 / 6 | 71 | 59.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Surf ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.41 | 75 | 6 / 17 / 4 | 44 | 64.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Gen.GTALON
1◇1
2×1
3◇1
4◇1
5×2
6◇1
7◆2
8×1
9◷1
10◇1
11×1
12×2
13×2
14×2
15◆1
16◆1
17◇2
18◇2
19×2
20×1
21◇2
22×1
每回合装备价值
Gen.GTALON
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Gen.G | TALON |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,400 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 15,000 | 3,750 |
| 3 | 15,500 | 22,650 |
| 4 | 22,050 | 7,500 |
| 5 | 23,750 | 20,850 |
| 6 | 21,850 | 22,050 |
| 7 | 24,750 | 18,900 |
| 8 | 21,150 | 22,250 |
| 9 | 22,150 | 17,300 |
| 10 | 22,650 | 4,750 |
| 11 | 23,750 | 22,250 |
| 12 | 23,500 | 22,250 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 5,000 | 15,900 |
| 15 | 20,400 | 14,500 |
| 16 | 19,600 | 21,650 |
| 17 | 21,650 | 20,800 |
| 18 | 19,650 | 20,550 |
| 19 | 19,850 | 22,650 |
| 20 | 13,150 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 23,750 | 21,500 |
| 22 | 15,000 | 21,950 |