本届赛事↗
VCT / 数据中心
Chronicle
Rating1.16
ACS225.9
K/D1.26
ADR148.9
KAST74.3%
首杀对决胜率56.9%
赛季轨迹
| 名称 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 13 | 1.17 | 221.7 | 147.0 | 1.28 | 208 | 21 | 74.8% | 113 / 13 |
| 2025 | 10 | 1.15 | 219.2 | 146.5 | 1.30 | 188 | 21 | 73.5% | 210 / 10 |
| 2024 | 6 | 1.11 | 196.7 | 129.0 | 1.29 | 88 | 8 | 68.6% | 65 / 6 |
| 2023 | 11 | 1.12 | 215.5 | 143.0 | 1.21 | 176 | 24 | 75.5% | 211 / 11 |
| 2022 | 3 | 1.38 | 266.1 | 174.1 | 1.32 | 75 | 22 | 74.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 2021 | 11 | 1.15 | 248.9 | 160.7 | 1.20 | 194 | 23 | 76.2% | 29 / 11 |
特工池
| 特工 | 地图 | Rating | ACS | ADR | K/D | 击杀 | 首杀 | KAST | 残局获胜 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 尚勃勒 | 3 | 1.38 | 266.1 | 174.1 | 1.32 | 75 | 22 | 74.8% | 13 / 3 |
| 奇乐 | 2 | 1.24 | 257.6 | 174.4 | 1.21 | 34 | 5 | 79.6% | 22 / 2 |
| 蝰蛇 | 25 | 1.17 | 225.0 | 150.4 | 1.27 | 439 | 42 | 75.5% | 325 / 25 |
| 铁臂 | 14 | 1.14 | 225.9 | 144.4 | 1.26 | 231 | 28 | 74.5% | 212 / 14 |
| 霓虹 | 2 | 1.13 | 228.5 | 143.3 | 1.19 | 31 | 9 | 73.7% | 02 / 2 |
| 零 | 6 | 1.12 | 203.7 | 135.7 | 1.35 | 92 | 10 | 68.3% | 55 / 6 |
| 雷兹 | 2 | 0.90 | 192.9 | 129.4 | 0.87 | 27 | 3 | 66.9% | 12 / 2 |