本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2023
2 : 0
FUT Esports小组赛 · B 组 · 胜者组比赛
2023年8月8日 23:40 UTC
深海明珠 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evil Geniuses | |||||||
| Boostio ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.20 | 276 | 26 / 23 / 10 | 194 | 71.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Ethan ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.27 | 240 | 21 / 19 / 23 | 162 | 86.0% | 1 / 3 |
| C0M ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.14 | 210 | 22 / 18 / 11 | 141 | 79.0% | 5 / 2 |
| jawgemo ↗ | 星礈 | 0.85 | 158 | 16 / 20 / 12 | 112 | 61.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Demon1 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.79 | 149 | 16 / 20 / 3 | 111 | 61.0% | 4 / 7 |
| FUT Esports | |||||||
| qRaxs ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.20 | 218 | 20 / 19 / 15 | 137 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| AtaKaptan ↗ | 炼狱 | 1.02 | 216 | 20 / 21 / 18 | 141 | 82.0% | 3 / 2 |
| MrFaliN ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.01 | 216 | 21 / 21 / 5 | 141 | 61.0% | 2 / 3 |
| MOJJ ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.07 | 211 | 19 / 19 / 11 | 153 | 71.0% | 2 / 1 |
| qw1 ↗ | 捷风 | 0.88 | 186 | 20 / 21 / 0 | 109 | 68.0% | 5 / 5 |
回合进程
Evil GeniusesFUT Esports
1◇1
2×1
3◇1
4◇1
5×2
6×1
7◇1
8◇1
9×1
10◇1
11◆2
12×2
13×2
14◇2
15×1
16◷2
17×2
18×1
19×2
20×2
21×2
22×2
23◇2
24×1
25◷1
26×2
27×1
28×1
每回合装备价值
Evil GeniusesFUT Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Evil Geniuses | FUT Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,650 |
| 2 | 14,500 | 3,250 |
| 3 | 19,900 | 22,050 |
| 4 | 24,000 | 9,450 |
| 5 | 24,850 | 22,650 |
| 6 | 23,900 | 21,550 |
| 7 | 23,750 | 8,200 |
| 8 | 24,350 | 22,650 |
| 9 | 23,750 | 9,350 |
| 10 | 24,650 | 22,850 |
| 11 | 22,050 | 20,200 |
| 12 | 21,150 | 18,600 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,450 |
| 14 | 1,700 | 15,300 |
| 15 | 22,300 | 13,050 |
| 16 | 21,300 | 23,600 |
| 17 | 7,450 | 23,850 |
| 18 | 20,050 | 24,500 |
| 19 | 23,850 | 23,450 |
| 20 | 8,400 | 23,650 |
| 21 | 21,850 | 25,350 |
| 22 | 8,250 | 25,150 |
| 23 | 22,450 | 26,250 |
| 24 | 18,200 | 26,700 |
| 25 | 22,950 | 24,500 |
| 26 | 23,100 | 23,800 |
| 27 | 22,050 | 23,700 |
| 28 | 23,250 | 23,500 |