本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Pacific Stage 2
2 : 0
DetonatioN FocusMe常规赛 · 第 1 周
2024年6月17日 08:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rex Regum Qeon | |||||||
| Lmemore ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.18 | 264 | 25 / 22 / 11 | 184 | 79.0% | 2 / 3 |
| xffero ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.28 | 255 | 27 / 17 / 2 | 169 | 86.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Estrella ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.28 | 231 | 23 / 18 / 21 | 159 | 93.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Monyet ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.00 | 220 | 22 / 20 / 16 | 140 | 79.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Jemkin ↗ | 盖可 | 1.28 | 208 | 22 / 15 / 9 | 150 | 93.0% | 4 / 1 |
| DetonatioN FocusMe | |||||||
| Meiy ↗ | 捷风 | 1.38 | 306 | 30 / 24 / 2 | 197 | 75.0% | 7 / 3 |
| Medusa ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.00 | 215 | 22 / 22 / 3 | 151 | 64.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Anthem ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.94 | 195 | 20 / 24 / 5 | 137 | 75.0% | 1 / 2 |
| neth ↗ | 海神 | 0.36 | 119 | 10 / 26 / 9 | 79 | 61.0% | 3 / 3 |
| SSeeS ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.53 | 118 | 10 / 23 / 4 | 91 | 43.0% | 0 / 4 |
回合进程
Rex Regum QeonDetonatioN FocusMe
1×2
2×2
3×1
4◇1
5◆2
6×2
7×2
8◆2
9◇1
10×1
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16◆1
17◇2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21×1
22×1
23◇2
24×2
25◇1
26◷2
27×1
28×1
每回合装备价值
Rex Regum QeonDetonatioN FocusMe
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Rex Regum Qeon | DetonatioN FocusMe |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,350 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 2,600 | 16,300 |
| 3 | 19,250 | 15,050 |
| 4 | 19,250 | 19,300 |
| 5 | 22,250 | 13,400 |
| 6 | 19,850 | 22,700 |
| 7 | 14,500 | 22,500 |
| 8 | 18,950 | 22,500 |
| 9 | 19,350 | 21,450 |
| 10 | 19,050 | 22,500 |
| 11 | 21,700 | 16,500 |
| 12 | 17,150 | 23,900 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 18,100 | 3,450 |
| 15 | 20,800 | 20,550 |
| 16 | 21,550 | 5,100 |
| 17 | 21,050 | 18,900 |
| 18 | 19,500 | 21,300 |
| 19 | 22,250 | 4,950 |
| 20 | 20,450 | 18,900 |
| 21 | 23,150 | 11,800 |
| 22 | 23,450 | 20,700 |
| 23 | 23,750 | 16,400 |
| 24 | 25,850 | 20,000 |
| 25 | 23,450 | 23,550 |
| 26 | 24,050 | 23,400 |
| 27 | 23,350 | 23,550 |
| 28 | 24,050 | 23,300 |