本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: Americas Stage 2
SentinelsBO3
0 : 2
100 Thieves淘汰赛 · 淘汰赛轮次
2024年7月18日 00:30 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.11 | 254 | 16 / 15 / 6 | 162 | 85.0% | 2 / 4 |
| johnqt ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.00 | 223 | 16 / 16 / 1 | 142 | 60.0% | 0 / 1 |
| zekken ↗ | 捷风 | 0.53 | 166 | 11 / 18 / 5 | 106 | 55.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Sacy ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.79 | 152 | 9 / 14 / 6 | 103 | 55.0% | 1 / 5 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.75 | 134 | 10 / 13 / 6 | 79 | 60.0% | 0 / 1 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Asuna ↗ | 夜露 | 1.49 | 273 | 22 / 11 / 7 | 156 | 85.0% | 5 / 2 |
| Boostio ↗ | 零 | 1.04 | 228 | 16 / 16 / 8 | 159 | 70.0% | 3 / 2 |
| eeiu ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.30 | 202 | 13 / 10 / 11 | 155 | 80.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 壹决 | 0.93 | 199 | 13 / 15 / 6 | 149 | 80.0% | 3 / 1 |
| bang ↗ | 幽影 | 1.11 | 173 | 12 / 10 / 8 | 102 | 75.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
Sentinels100 Thieves
1×2
2◆2
3◇1
4◇1
5◆2
6×2
7◇1
8×2
9◆2
10×2
11×2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×2
16◆1
17×1
18×2
19×2
20◇2
每回合装备价值
Sentinels100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 2,250 | 15,950 |
| 3 | 20,150 | 20,050 |
| 4 | 21,300 | 6,350 |
| 5 | 22,800 | 22,050 |
| 6 | 18,000 | 23,650 |
| 7 | 18,450 | 23,450 |
| 8 | 20,600 | 20,950 |
| 9 | 19,900 | 23,450 |
| 10 | 18,100 | 23,400 |
| 11 | 11,750 | 23,700 |
| 12 | 20,450 | 23,700 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 16,400 | 2,200 |
| 15 | 18,700 | 20,500 |
| 16 | 9,500 | 21,300 |
| 17 | 22,600 | 12,100 |
| 18 | 23,700 | 19,950 |
| 19 | 21,400 | 22,900 |
| 20 | 19,250 | 23,400 |