本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
FNATICBO3
2 : 1
Karmine Corp淘汰赛 · 淘汰赛轮次
2024年7月15日 18:50 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.08 | 201 | 16 / 13 / 1 | 128 | 70.0% | 4 / 2 |
| Derke ↗ | 壹决 | 0.78 | 198 | 13 / 17 / 2 | 122 | 60.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Boaster ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.93 | 192 | 13 / 14 / 5 | 137 | 65.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.86 | 137 | 9 / 11 / 5 | 94 | 75.0% | 0 / 1 |
| hiro ↗ | 盖可 | 0.52 | 85 | 5 / 14 / 5 | 63 | 65.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Karmine Corp | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 捷风 | 1.62 | 337 | 24 / 14 / 2 | 210 | 70.0% | 6 / 0 |
| sh1n ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.36 | 201 | 15 / 8 / 4 | 139 | 80.0% | 2 / 1 |
| tomaszy ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.93 | 154 | 11 / 10 / 0 | 109 | 75.0% | 1 / 2 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.87 | 143 | 10 / 11 / 3 | 90 | 65.0% | 2 / 2 |
| marteen ↗ | 盖可 | 0.72 | 117 | 9 / 13 / 6 | 80 | 70.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
FNATICKarmine Corp
1×1
2×1
3◇2
4◆1
5×1
6×2
7◇2
8◆1
9◇2
10×2
11×2
12◇2
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16◆2
17◆2
18◇1
19◆2
20×2
每回合装备价值
FNATICKarmine Corp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | Karmine Corp |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,400 |
| 2 | 14,600 | 1,600 |
| 3 | 19,700 | 21,000 |
| 4 | 20,050 | 20,150 |
| 5 | 22,450 | 9,100 |
| 6 | 24,150 | 22,400 |
| 7 | 21,850 | 23,600 |
| 8 | 22,450 | 23,900 |
| 9 | 23,050 | 23,900 |
| 10 | 24,850 | 24,200 |
| 11 | 21,850 | 24,500 |
| 12 | 21,550 | 24,800 |
| 13 | 3,300 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 2,550 | 15,150 |
| 15 | 19,550 | 20,050 |
| 16 | 18,750 | 19,000 |
| 17 | 16,750 | 22,400 |
| 18 | 19,150 | 23,600 |
| 19 | 20,350 | 22,700 |
| 20 | 18,200 | 23,100 |