本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
1 : 2
Team Vitality淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2024年7月16日 16:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| Boo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.32 | 218 | 20 / 15 / 11 | 135 | 65.0% | 1 / 1 |
| MiniBoo ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.82 | 202 | 18 / 20 / 10 | 132 | 69.0% | 7 / 6 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.18 | 202 | 20 / 15 / 2 | 131 | 69.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 盖可 | 0.93 | 199 | 20 / 19 / 5 | 129 | 81.0% | 4 / 2 |
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.89 | 158 | 12 / 16 / 12 | 111 | 77.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| trexx ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.38 | 284 | 23 / 18 / 11 | 185 | 73.0% | 4 / 2 |
| runneR ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.85 | 189 | 16 / 18 / 7 | 124 | 58.0% | 4 / 1 |
| Sayf ↗ | 捷风 | 0.85 | 183 | 16 / 19 / 4 | 141 | 62.0% | 1 / 4 |
| Kicks ↗ | 盖可 | 0.88 | 174 | 15 / 19 / 9 | 117 | 69.0% | 2 / 3 |
| ceNder ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.96 | 145 | 15 / 16 / 7 | 90 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
Team HereticsTeam Vitality
1◇1
2◇1
3×2
4◇1
5◇1
6×1
7×2
8◇1
9◷1
10×2
11◷1
12×1
13×2
14◷2
15×2
16×2
17◇2
18◇2
19◇2
20×1
21◆1
22×1
23◇2
24◇2
25◇1
26×1
每回合装备价值
Team HereticsTeam Vitality
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Heretics | Team Vitality |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,450 | 3,900 |
| 2 | 13,450 | 5,850 |
| 3 | 20,400 | 18,350 |
| 4 | 22,050 | 19,800 |
| 5 | 20,100 | 12,100 |
| 6 | 21,450 | 20,000 |
| 7 | 21,650 | 8,100 |
| 8 | 22,050 | 21,400 |
| 9 | 22,050 | 19,400 |
| 10 | 22,050 | 19,400 |
| 11 | 22,350 | 20,900 |
| 12 | 23,950 | 21,250 |
| 13 | 3,950 | 3,300 |
| 14 | 4,200 | 14,300 |
| 15 | 18,350 | 18,950 |
| 16 | 9,050 | 22,700 |
| 17 | 22,650 | 25,300 |
| 18 | 11,000 | 25,300 |
| 19 | 22,650 | 24,800 |
| 20 | 20,800 | 24,800 |
| 21 | 20,550 | 23,100 |
| 22 | 21,450 | 17,650 |
| 23 | 22,950 | 19,900 |
| 24 | 22,950 | 22,850 |
| 25 | 22,650 | 23,400 |
| 26 | 22,950 | 23,000 |