本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
3 : 1
Team Heretics淘汰赛 · 败者组 · 决赛
2024年7月19日 16:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| trexx ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.05 | 221 | 13 / 14 / 7 | 157 | 79.0% | 1 / 4 |
| ceNder ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.94 | 212 | 16 / 16 / 2 | 127 | 63.0% | 1 / 1 |
| runneR ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.69 | 198 | 10 / 18 / 7 | 145 | 68.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Sayf ↗ | 捷风 | 0.78 | 194 | 13 / 17 / 2 | 137 | 68.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Kicks ↗ | 盖可 | 0.74 | 155 | 11 / 15 / 4 | 92 | 58.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.68 | 339 | 24 / 12 / 6 | 212 | 84.0% | 2 / 1 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 盖可 | 1.61 | 301 | 21 / 14 / 11 | 204 | 84.0% | 4 / 0 |
| MiniBoo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.14 | 260 | 16 / 15 / 12 | 185 | 84.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Boo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.82 | 116 | 9 / 11 / 4 | 87 | 74.0% | 1 / 3 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.68 | 103 | 10 / 11 / 0 | 92 | 74.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
Team VitalityTeam Heretics
1◇2
2◇2
3◆1
4◇2
5×2
6×2
7◇2
8◇2
9◇2
10×1
11×1
12×2
13◇1
14×1
15◇1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
每回合装备价值
Team VitalityTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Team Vitality | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,450 |
| 2 | 5,350 | 13,050 |
| 3 | 20,600 | 15,900 |
| 4 | 20,900 | 20,800 |
| 5 | 13,150 | 22,250 |
| 6 | 19,400 | 22,850 |
| 7 | 9,150 | 22,550 |
| 8 | 20,600 | 22,350 |
| 9 | 19,400 | 22,050 |
| 10 | 20,000 | 22,350 |
| 11 | 20,900 | 22,050 |
| 12 | 23,600 | 18,100 |
| 13 | 3,200 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 13,950 | 2,200 |
| 15 | 19,500 | 22,650 |
| 16 | 22,100 | 11,200 |
| 17 | 19,000 | 22,800 |
| 18 | 6,950 | 23,250 |
| 19 | 22,800 | 22,650 |