本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
SentinelsBO3
1 : 2
EDward Gaming淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2024年8月17日 08:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.33 | 308 | 23 / 18 / 9 | 195 | 86.0% | 9 / 1 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.34 | 267 | 22 / 14 / 6 | 186 | 73.0% | 1 / 0 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 1.26 | 214 | 19 / 13 / 8 | 134 | 82.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Sacy ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.98 | 177 | 14 / 13 / 7 | 116 | 77.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.58 | 112 | 7 / 17 / 16 | 80 | 64.0% | 1 / 4 |
| EDward Gaming | |||||||
| ZmjjKK ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.12 | 283 | 23 / 17 / 2 | 164 | 64.0% | 5 / 6 |
| S1Mon ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.31 | 222 | 17 / 16 / 16 | 154 | 82.0% | 1 / 0 |
| CHICHOO ↗ | 零 | 0.59 | 178 | 11 / 19 / 7 | 121 | 55.0% | 2 / 4 |
| nobody ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.93 | 171 | 14 / 16 / 5 | 108 | 68.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Smoggy ↗ | 幽影 | 0.76 | 148 | 10 / 17 / 8 | 96 | 73.0% | 0 / 1 |
回合进程
SentinelsEDward Gaming
1◇2
2×2
3×1
4◆1
5×1
6×1
7×1
8×1
9×1
10◇2
11×2
12×1
13×2
14◇1
15◇1
16×2
17◇1
18◇1
19×2
20×2
21×2
22◇1
每回合装备价值
SentinelsEDward Gaming
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Sentinels | EDward Gaming |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,950 |
| 2 | 3,250 | 12,850 |
| 3 | 22,150 | 18,000 |
| 4 | 22,150 | 17,000 |
| 5 | 22,850 | 10,600 |
| 6 | 23,550 | 21,850 |
| 7 | 22,950 | 10,500 |
| 8 | 22,450 | 21,850 |
| 9 | 22,950 | 9,450 |
| 10 | 23,750 | 24,100 |
| 11 | 23,150 | 25,000 |
| 12 | 23,450 | 24,500 |
| 13 | 3,900 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 3,250 | 17,550 |
| 15 | 20,700 | 4,650 |
| 16 | 23,750 | 20,550 |
| 17 | 20,150 | 22,050 |
| 18 | 21,350 | 16,600 |
| 19 | 23,250 | 17,450 |
| 20 | 19,600 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 5,350 | 23,250 |
| 22 | 20,050 | 23,250 |