本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
LEVIATÁNBO3
2 : 0
Team Heretics淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2024年8月17日 11:15 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEVIATÁN | |||||||
| tex ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.20 | 259 | 24 / 20 / 5 | 181 | 71.0% | 7 / 5 |
| aspas ↗ | 捷风 | 0.99 | 210 | 23 / 23 / 3 | 135 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Mazino ↗ | 海神 | 0.92 | 199 | 21 / 22 / 5 | 136 | 64.0% | 2 / 0 |
| kiNgg ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.04 | 194 | 19 / 20 / 8 | 124 | 75.0% | 2 / 1 |
| C0M ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 191 | 18 / 21 / 9 | 140 | 64.0% | 2 / 5 |
| Team Heretics | |||||||
| MiniBoo ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.06 | 249 | 24 / 24 / 6 | 168 | 79.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Boo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.33 | 235 | 24 / 17 / 4 | 160 | 68.0% | 4 / 1 |
| benjyfishy ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.93 | 226 | 24 / 21 / 0 | 138 | 64.0% | 4 / 4 |
| RieNs ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.91 | 202 | 20 / 21 / 5 | 131 | 79.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Wo0t ↗ | 盖可 | 0.60 | 147 | 14 / 22 / 9 | 106 | 71.0% | 0 / 5 |
回合进程
LEVIATÁNTeam Heretics
1×1
2×1
3×1
4◷2
5×1
6×1
7×1
8×1
9◇2
10×2
11×2
12◇2
13×2
14×2
15×1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19×2
20◇1
21×1
22◆2
23◇1
24×1
25◇2
26◇1
27×1
28◇1
每回合装备价值
LEVIATÁNTeam Heretics
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | LEVIATÁN | Team Heretics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,450 |
| 2 | 14,750 | 2,550 |
| 3 | 20,150 | 20,350 |
| 4 | 23,100 | 8,750 |
| 5 | 19,300 | 23,150 |
| 6 | 22,500 | 8,000 |
| 7 | 23,900 | 18,500 |
| 8 | 22,800 | 8,550 |
| 9 | 22,600 | 21,250 |
| 10 | 22,800 | 20,850 |
| 11 | 20,450 | 20,800 |
| 12 | 16,550 | 21,950 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,850 |
| 14 | 2,700 | 14,650 |
| 15 | 19,300 | 17,350 |
| 16 | 8,150 | 21,450 |
| 17 | 18,950 | 23,450 |
| 18 | 7,950 | 23,750 |
| 19 | 18,800 | 23,250 |
| 20 | 10,500 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 23,300 | 22,650 |
| 22 | 23,500 | 22,650 |
| 23 | 22,500 | 22,950 |
| 24 | 23,000 | 22,350 |
| 25 | 23,700 | 22,950 |
| 26 | 23,400 | 23,050 |
| 27 | 23,400 | 22,650 |
| 28 | 23,100 | 23,350 |