本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2021
ENVYBO3
1 : 2
X10 Esports小组赛 · A 组 · 晋级决胜赛
2021年12月7日 21:00 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENVY | |||||||
| Marved ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 1.40 | 277 | 22 / 16 / 10 | 188 | 65.0% | 2 / 4 |
| crashies ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.36 | 239 | 19 / 13 / 7 | 152 | 91.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Victor ↗ | 芮娜 | 0.90 | 204 | 17 / 17 / 5 | 130 | 70.0% | 2 / 5 |
| FiNESSE ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.10 | 204 | 16 / 13 / 4 | 120 | 87.0% | 0 / 1 |
| yay ↗ | 捷风 | 0.77 | 139 | 11 / 15 / 1 | 95 | 65.0% | 3 / 1 |
| X10 Esports | |||||||
| Patiphan ↗ | 芮娜 | 0.96 | 235 | 17 / 19 / 8 | 174 | 61.0% | 3 / 2 |
| Sushiboys ↗ | 捷风 | 1.01 | 201 | 18 / 14 / 2 | 137 | 65.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Crws ↗ | 贤者 | 0.81 | 191 | 15 / 18 / 7 | 126 | 70.0% | 4 / 3 |
| sScary ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.92 | 182 | 12 / 17 / 10 | 124 | 61.0% | 2 / 2 |
| foxz ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.68 | 114 | 12 / 17 / 3 | 74 | 52.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
ENVYX10 Esports
1×2
2×2
3◇1
4×2
5×2
6◇1
7◆2
8×1
9◆2
10◆2
11×1
12◇1
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×1
17×2
18×2
19×1
20×2
21×1
22×1
23×1
每回合装备价值
ENVYX10 Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | ENVY | X10 Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,500 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 2,950 | 17,550 |
| 3 | 21,700 | 14,550 |
| 4 | 20,150 | 21,300 |
| 5 | 4,700 | 23,050 |
| 6 | 23,300 | 24,000 |
| 7 | 20,300 | 21,800 |
| 8 | 8,700 | 23,200 |
| 9 | 24,900 | 19,350 |
| 10 | 24,600 | 24,000 |
| 11 | 22,800 | 24,000 |
| 12 | 27,150 | 25,800 |
| 13 | 4,050 | 3,550 |
| 14 | 16,150 | 3,400 |
| 15 | 17,650 | 20,500 |
| 16 | 22,800 | 7,200 |
| 17 | 23,000 | 24,200 |
| 18 | 23,000 | 24,800 |
| 19 | 23,950 | 25,000 |
| 20 | 24,800 | 19,850 |
| 21 | 10,750 | 24,800 |
| 22 | 24,600 | 23,050 |
| 23 | 26,400 | 16,200 |