本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2021
1 : 2
FNATIC小组赛 · D 组 · 胜者组比赛
2021年12月3日 17:55 UTC
森寒冬港 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vision Strikers | |||||||
| Lakia ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.90 | 203 | 15 / 16 / 3 | 137 | 70.0% | 3 / 2 |
| stax ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.12 | 199 | 18 / 15 / 4 | 142 | 65.0% | 1 / 2 |
| MaKo ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.96 | 178 | 13 / 14 / 6 | 134 | 65.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Rb ↗ | 贤者 | 0.91 | 172 | 14 / 16 / 10 | 115 | 74.0% | 2 / 6 |
| BuZz ↗ | 捷风 | 0.65 | 146 | 10 / 18 / 2 | 97 | 70.0% | 2 / 2 |
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 1.47 | 268 | 24 / 12 / 1 | 173 | 74.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Boaster ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.00 | 197 | 15 / 15 / 7 | 145 | 91.0% | 1 / 2 |
| doma ↗ | 贤者 | 1.21 | 177 | 16 / 12 / 6 | 135 | 78.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Mistic ↗ | 蝰蛇 | 0.86 | 168 | 11 / 16 / 13 | 123 | 74.0% | 5 / 3 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.96 | 166 | 13 / 15 / 2 | 105 | 74.0% | 3 / 1 |
回合进程
Vision StrikersFNATIC
1◇2
2◇2
3◇2
4◇2
5◇2
6×1
7×1
8×1
9◆1
10◆1
11×1
12◇2
13◇1
14×1
15×2
16◷1
17×2
18◆2
19×2
20×2
21◇1
22◆2
23×2
每回合装备价值
Vision StrikersFNATIC
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Vision Strikers | FNATIC |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,600 | 2,650 |
| 2 | 3,300 | 16,750 |
| 3 | 23,000 | 16,800 |
| 4 | 19,500 | 23,000 |
| 5 | 8,850 | 22,800 |
| 6 | 23,000 | 24,200 |
| 7 | 23,000 | 24,100 |
| 8 | 22,750 | 11,900 |
| 9 | 23,000 | 22,900 |
| 10 | 23,000 | 18,850 |
| 11 | 23,000 | 18,750 |
| 12 | 25,400 | 16,750 |
| 13 | 3,400 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 15,750 | 1,600 |
| 15 | 17,800 | 22,200 |
| 16 | 22,250 | 22,100 |
| 17 | 22,850 | 19,400 |
| 18 | 19,100 | 21,700 |
| 19 | 22,250 | 22,100 |
| 20 | 8,000 | 22,100 |
| 21 | 22,800 | 22,700 |
| 22 | 22,800 | 19,800 |
| 23 | 22,050 | 22,700 |