本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2021
FNATICBO3
1 : 2
KRÜ Esports淘汰赛 · 四分之一决赛
2021年12月9日 20:40 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Derke ↗ | 捷风 | 1.44 | 285 | 29 / 18 / 1 | 178 | 61.0% | 5 / 6 |
| Boaster ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.07 | 218 | 20 / 18 / 11 | 152 | 68.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Mistic ↗ | 星礈 | 1.02 | 186 | 19 / 18 / 11 | 112 | 75.0% | 4 / 1 |
| doma ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.92 | 164 | 16 / 18 / 12 | 112 | 71.0% | 2 / 4 |
| MAGNUM ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.78 | 156 | 15 / 17 / 3 | 104 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
| KRÜ Esports | |||||||
| delz1k ↗ | 星礈 | 1.40 | 278 | 26 / 19 / 9 | 190 | 82.0% | 4 / 1 |
| keznit ↗ | 芮娜 | 0.97 | 225 | 20 / 22 / 6 | 148 | 79.0% | 8 / 4 |
| Klaus ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.83 | 159 | 16 / 18 / 2 | 104 | 64.0% | 1 / 2 |
| NagZ ↗ | 捷风 | 0.86 | 146 | 15 / 18 / 1 | 100 | 61.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Mazino ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.49 | 125 | 12 / 22 / 4 | 94 | 57.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
FNATICKRÜ Esports
1×1
2×1
3×2
4×2
5×2
6×1
7◇2
8◆1
9×1
10×1
11◆1
12×1
13×1
14×2
15◆2
16◇1
17×2
18×2
19◆2
20◇1
21×1
22×2
23◆2
24×2
25◇2
26×1
27◇2
28×2
每回合装备价值
FNATICKRÜ Esports
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | KRÜ Esports |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,800 | 3,250 |
| 2 | 18,200 | 2,700 |
| 3 | 17,700 | 20,050 |
| 4 | 18,800 | 21,850 |
| 5 | 8,450 | 20,050 |
| 6 | 21,800 | 22,450 |
| 7 | 19,950 | 23,150 |
| 8 | 5,500 | 23,400 |
| 9 | 24,150 | 20,200 |
| 10 | 25,950 | 6,700 |
| 11 | 25,950 | 21,000 |
| 12 | 25,950 | 17,600 |
| 13 | 3,600 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 15,450 | 3,200 |
| 15 | 3,400 | 19,250 |
| 16 | 21,850 | 21,550 |
| 17 | 20,550 | 22,050 |
| 18 | 6,500 | 21,150 |
| 19 | 22,150 | 18,650 |
| 20 | 13,750 | 21,900 |
| 21 | 25,250 | 16,400 |
| 22 | 25,400 | 13,700 |
| 23 | 23,050 | 21,850 |
| 24 | 21,600 | 25,400 |
| 25 | 22,550 | 22,550 |
| 26 | 22,300 | 22,500 |
| 27 | 22,550 | 22,600 |
| 28 | 22,150 | 22,500 |