本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2025
2 : 1
Sentinels小组赛 · A 组 · 淘汰生死战
2025年9月19日 16:30 UTC
幽邃地窟 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xi Lai Gaming | |||||||
| happywei ↗ | 幽影 | 0.96 | 201 | 16 / 18 / 14 | 131 | 83.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Rarga ↗ | 夜露 | 0.85 | 169 | 14 / 17 / 3 | 97 | 74.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Viva ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.00 | 169 | 13 / 16 / 6 | 130 | 70.0% | 2 / 3 |
| coconut ↗ | 星礈 | 0.97 | 160 | 13 / 16 / 12 | 108 | 65.0% | 1 / 0 |
| NoMan ↗ | 捷风 | 0.76 | 134 | 10 / 14 / 2 | 95 | 70.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| N4RRATE ↗ | 幽影 | 1.26 | 234 | 19 / 14 / 7 | 139 | 87.0% | 2 / 1 |
| zekken ↗ | 捷风 | 0.88 | 207 | 14 / 17 / 9 | 143 | 74.0% | 4 / 6 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 凯欧 | 1.07 | 195 | 16 / 14 / 13 | 121 | 78.0% | 4 / 2 |
| bang ↗ | 星礈 | 0.91 | 175 | 15 / 13 / 5 | 117 | 74.0% | 2 / 1 |
| johnqt ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.02 | 143 | 13 / 12 / 5 | 103 | 83.0% | 1 / 0 |
回合进程
Xi Lai GamingSentinels
1×2
2×2
3×1
4×2
5◇1
6◆2
7×2
8◇1
9◆2
10◆2
11◇1
12×1
13×2
14×1
15×1
16◆1
17◇2
18◇2
19×1
20◇2
21×1
22◇2
23×2
每回合装备价值
Xi Lai GamingSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Xi Lai Gaming | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,950 | 4,050 |
| 2 | 1,650 | 15,150 |
| 3 | 22,200 | 16,400 |
| 4 | 22,650 | 20,500 |
| 5 | 23,650 | 20,750 |
| 6 | 22,300 | 17,750 |
| 7 | 11,500 | 21,100 |
| 8 | 22,200 | 23,650 |
| 9 | 22,900 | 21,250 |
| 10 | 23,000 | 22,900 |
| 11 | 13,700 | 23,700 |
| 12 | 25,650 | 24,150 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,950 |
| 14 | 2,450 | 14,850 |
| 15 | 22,250 | 3,150 |
| 16 | 22,850 | 22,750 |
| 17 | 23,050 | 20,350 |
| 18 | 20,800 | 24,400 |
| 19 | 22,800 | 23,800 |
| 20 | 23,550 | 19,100 |
| 21 | 19,000 | 23,050 |
| 22 | 23,100 | 20,350 |
| 23 | 17,550 | 21,600 |
击杀对位
| 击杀 | N4RRATE | zekken | Zellsis | bang | johnqt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| happywei | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Rarga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Viva | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| coconut | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| NoMan | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
残局与五杀
第 1 回合bang1 对 2 残局获胜