本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2025
0 : 2
T1小组赛 · D 组 · 首轮
2025年9月14日 13:00 UTC
莲华古城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dragon Ranger Gaming | |||||||
| SpiritZ1 ↗ | 夜露 | 1.43 | 301 | 26 / 21 / 14 | 205 | 86.0% | 6 / 1 |
| Nicc ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.24 | 239 | 25 / 18 / 8 | 156 | 89.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Demon1 ↗ | 维斯 | 1.02 | 185 | 21 / 16 / 0 | 119 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Akeman ↗ | 幻棱 | 0.73 | 184 | 19 / 22 / 5 | 111 | 61.0% | 6 / 8 |
| Flex1n ↗ | 幽影 | 0.55 | 125 | 12 / 21 / 12 | 80 | 71.0% | 1 / 4 |
| T1 | |||||||
| DH ↗ | 幽影 | 1.57 | 276 | 27 / 18 / 13 | 170 | 82.0% | 3 / 2 |
| iZu ↗ | 夜露 | 0.95 | 216 | 22 / 22 / 6 | 125 | 71.0% | 7 / 4 |
| BuZz ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.92 | 192 | 17 / 20 / 10 | 136 | 64.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Meteor ↗ | 维斯 | 0.84 | 173 | 16 / 23 / 3 | 122 | 61.0% | 1 / 3 |
| stax ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.86 | 170 | 16 / 20 / 14 | 105 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
回合进程
Dragon Ranger GamingT1
1◇1
2×1
3×2
4◆2
5×2
6×2
7×2
8◇1
9×1
10◇1
11◆2
12×2
13×1
14×1
15◇2
16◆1
17×1
18×1
19×1
20×2
21◇2
22◆1
23×2
24◇2
25×2
26×1
27×2
28×2
29×2
每回合装备价值
Dragon Ranger GamingT1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | Dragon Ranger Gaming | T1 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,500 | 4,150 |
| 2 | 15,950 | 2,150 |
| 3 | 14,700 | 21,850 |
| 4 | 22,150 | 20,450 |
| 5 | 7,800 | 21,900 |
| 6 | 21,800 | 23,400 |
| 7 | 8,650 | 23,850 |
| 8 | 21,200 | 24,600 |
| 9 | 20,950 | 23,200 |
| 10 | 22,100 | 22,000 |
| 11 | 23,000 | 20,600 |
| 12 | 22,900 | 24,250 |
| 13 | 3,700 | 3,600 |
| 14 | 16,050 | 1,550 |
| 15 | 19,250 | 21,950 |
| 16 | 22,550 | 18,250 |
| 17 | 23,350 | 10,200 |
| 18 | 24,400 | 19,450 |
| 19 | 24,400 | 9,500 |
| 20 | 24,700 | 23,200 |
| 21 | 23,750 | 23,950 |
| 22 | 23,000 | 24,400 |
| 23 | 23,600 | 15,100 |
| 24 | 23,550 | 23,700 |
| 25 | 23,900 | 23,800 |
| 26 | 24,400 | 23,600 |
| 27 | 23,900 | 23,800 |
| 28 | 24,400 | 23,400 |
| 29 | 28,900 | 27,250 |