本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Pacific Stage 1
0 : 2
T1小组赛 · 第 2 周
2026年4月10日 08:00 UTC
深海明珠 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DetonatioN FocusMe | |||||||
| Meiy ↗ | 幻棱 | 1.08 | 240 | 23 / 21 / 5 | 140 | 71.0% | 8 / 3 |
| Caedye ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.98 | 229 | 23 / 21 / 4 | 147 | 71.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Akame ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.97 | 185 | 16 / 19 / 6 | 128 | 68.0% | 2 / 2 |
| SSeeS ↗ | 钛狐 | 0.77 | 177 | 17 / 22 / 4 | 124 | 82.0% | 3 / 0 |
| yatsuka ↗ | 星礈 | 0.85 | 136 | 13 / 18 / 10 | 87 | 71.0% | 2 / 2 |
| T1 | |||||||
| BuZz ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.14 | 262 | 27 / 22 / 6 | 152 | 68.0% | 4 / 7 |
| iZu ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.19 | 222 | 23 / 17 / 0 | 138 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| Munchkin ↗ | 星礈 | 1.26 | 189 | 19 / 14 / 17 | 115 | 75.0% | 2 / 3 |
| stax ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.73 | 167 | 16 / 22 / 6 | 112 | 68.0% | 1 / 2 |
| Meteor ↗ | 奇乐 | 0.91 | 165 | 15 / 17 / 6 | 136 | 64.0% | 1 / 3 |
回合进程
DetonatioN FocusMeT1
1◇1
2◇1
3×2
4◇1
5×2
6×2
7◇1
8◇1
9◆2
10×2
11×2
12◇1
13◇2
14×2
15×2
16×1
17◇2
18×2
19×2
20◆1
21×1
22◆1
23×1
24×1
25×2
26×1
27×2
28×2
每回合装备价值
DetonatioN FocusMeT1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | DetonatioN FocusMe | T1 |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,450 |
| 2 | 13,550 | 5,350 |
| 3 | 16,050 | 21,850 |
| 4 | 21,400 | 22,050 |
| 5 | 20,950 | 8,950 |
| 6 | 5,300 | 22,650 |
| 7 | 22,150 | 25,750 |
| 8 | 22,450 | 24,900 |
| 9 | 25,250 | 20,200 |
| 10 | 22,950 | 24,750 |
| 11 | 12,600 | 23,850 |
| 12 | 23,600 | 25,950 |
| 13 | 4,100 | 3,100 |
| 14 | 2,850 | 15,800 |
| 15 | 21,850 | 16,600 |
| 16 | 8,550 | 22,150 |
| 17 | 24,300 | 18,100 |
| 18 | 18,300 | 19,350 |
| 19 | 14,000 | 22,050 |
| 20 | 19,800 | 25,450 |
| 21 | 22,250 | 24,600 |
| 22 | 25,700 | 20,850 |
| 23 | 24,100 | 20,750 |
| 24 | 25,700 | 17,050 |
| 25 | 23,350 | 24,000 |
| 26 | 24,050 | 24,050 |
| 27 | 23,900 | 24,000 |
| 28 | 24,050 | 23,450 |