本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2026: Americas Stage 1
NRGBO3
2 : 1
100 Thieves小组赛 · 第 3 周
2026年4月25日 23:05 UTC
深海明珠 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRG | |||||||
| skuba ↗ | 星礈 | 1.34 | 254 | 19 / 14 / 7 | 158 | 73.0% | 3 / 2 |
| keiko ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.08 | 221 | 17 / 15 / 1 | 149 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| brawk ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.83 | 156 | 11 / 16 / 8 | 116 | 73.0% | 1 / 2 |
| mada ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.51 | 129 | 10 / 16 / 4 | 80 | 59.0% | 3 / 7 |
| Ethan ↗ | 钛狐 | 0.60 | 127 | 8 / 16 / 9 | 96 | 68.0% | 1 / 1 |
| 100 Thieves | |||||||
| Asuna ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.07 | 235 | 19 / 15 / 4 | 147 | 77.0% | 2 / 4 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.32 | 211 | 18 / 11 / 2 | 127 | 73.0% | 5 / 0 |
| Timotino ↗ | 不死鸟 | 0.77 | 188 | 13 / 15 / 7 | 131 | 59.0% | 3 / 3 |
| bang ↗ | 星礈 | 1.04 | 185 | 14 / 11 / 8 | 116 | 82.0% | 1 / 1 |
| vora ↗ | 黑梦 | 0.80 | 158 | 13 / 13 / 7 | 103 | 82.0% | 2 / 1 |
回合进程
NRG100 Thieves
1×2
2◆2
3×2
4×2
5◆2
6×1
7◆2
8×2
9×2
10×2
11×1
12×1
13×1
14◆1
15◇2
16×1
17◆1
18×2
19×1
20×1
21×2
22◇2
每回合装备价值
NRG100 Thieves
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | NRG | 100 Thieves |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,000 | 3,600 |
| 2 | 1,000 | 17,600 |
| 3 | 20,850 | 19,950 |
| 4 | 4,250 | 23,700 |
| 5 | 20,900 | 24,300 |
| 6 | 19,550 | 24,300 |
| 7 | 22,250 | 24,000 |
| 8 | 21,050 | 24,150 |
| 9 | 7,750 | 23,800 |
| 10 | 23,700 | 24,000 |
| 11 | 16,550 | 23,400 |
| 12 | 21,250 | 24,300 |
| 13 | 4,150 | 3,750 |
| 14 | 13,000 | 2,450 |
| 15 | 22,650 | 21,200 |
| 16 | 19,700 | 19,100 |
| 17 | 22,150 | 5,200 |
| 18 | 22,900 | 20,000 |
| 19 | 14,750 | 18,850 |
| 20 | 20,800 | 6,100 |
| 21 | 20,250 | 23,300 |
| 22 | 18,450 | 25,500 |