本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour North America Stage 2: Challengers
XSETBO3
2 : 0
NRG小组赛 · 第 2 周
2022年5月22日 23:20 UTC
源工重镇 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XSET | |||||||
| dephh ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.29 | 267 | 20 / 14 / 3 | 178 | 81.0% | 4 / 0 |
| AYRIN ↗ | 星礈 | 1.27 | 215 | 17 / 12 / 5 | 128 | 71.0% | 1 / 1 |
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.79 | 200 | 14 / 16 / 3 | 130 | 57.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.01 | 188 | 14 / 13 / 3 | 124 | 71.0% | 4 / 2 |
| BcJ ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.01 | 131 | 9 / 11 / 9 | 102 | 76.0% | 1 / 1 |
| NRG | |||||||
| s0m ↗ | 雷兹 | 1.16 | 240 | 17 / 17 / 4 | 152 | 81.0% | 2 / 2 |
| eeiu ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.06 | 218 | 16 / 14 / 6 | 130 | 67.0% | 1 / 1 |
| hazed ↗ | 炼狱 | 0.81 | 171 | 12 / 15 / 5 | 112 | 71.0% | 0 / 2 |
| Ethan ↗ | 斯凯 | 0.74 | 136 | 10 / 13 / 2 | 90 | 71.0% | 2 / 3 |
| tex ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 0.66 | 135 | 11 / 15 / 2 | 94 | 57.0% | 3 / 5 |
回合进程
XSETNRG
1×2
2◇1
3×1
4×2
5◆2
6◇1
7×1
8×1
9×2
10×2
11◇1
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×2
17×1
18◆1
19×1
20◇2
21×1
每回合装备价值
XSETNRG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | XSET | NRG |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,650 | 3,800 |
| 2 | 2,000 | 17,550 |
| 3 | 18,750 | 4,350 |
| 4 | 23,550 | 23,100 |
| 5 | 23,750 | 24,750 |
| 6 | 13,800 | 25,150 |
| 7 | 25,450 | 22,000 |
| 8 | 25,150 | 8,500 |
| 9 | 24,350 | 23,900 |
| 10 | 19,650 | 25,350 |
| 11 | 20,750 | 25,500 |
| 12 | 21,350 | 24,100 |
| 13 | 3,650 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 17,750 | 2,500 |
| 15 | 17,800 | 21,350 |
| 16 | 23,250 | 7,950 |
| 17 | 21,550 | 26,700 |
| 18 | 23,050 | 20,800 |
| 19 | 22,700 | 15,050 |
| 20 | 21,950 | 24,150 |
| 21 | 22,700 | 24,150 |