本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2022
OpTic GamingBO3
2 : 1
XSET淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 半决赛
2022年9月12日 16:40 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OpTic Gaming | |||||||
| yay ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.39 | 260 | 23 / 14 / 3 | 155 | 73.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Victor ↗ | 不死鸟 | 1.14 | 249 | 21 / 17 / 4 | 154 | 68.0% | 5 / 4 |
| FiNESSE ↗ | 奇乐 | 1.26 | 236 | 17 / 14 / 4 | 156 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
| crashies ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.02 | 154 | 13 / 14 / 13 | 102 | 82.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Marved ↗ | 幽影 | 0.66 | 151 | 10 / 19 / 9 | 118 | 73.0% | 1 / 3 |
| XSET | |||||||
| BcJ ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.24 | 251 | 21 / 17 / 8 | 172 | 86.0% | 3 / 1 |
| Cryocells ↗ | 尚勃勒 | 1.04 | 240 | 19 / 17 / 1 | 150 | 77.0% | 5 / 1 |
| zekken ↗ | 雷兹 | 0.72 | 222 | 15 / 20 / 6 | 157 | 55.0% | 3 / 4 |
| AYRIN ↗ | 幽影 | 0.88 | 165 | 13 / 15 / 10 | 102 | 68.0% | 0 / 2 |
| dephh ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.75 | 142 | 10 / 15 / 5 | 97 | 82.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
OpTic GamingXSET
1×1
2◷1
3×2
4×2
5×2
6◷1
7×2
8×2
9×2
10×2
11◇1
12×2
13×1
14×1
15×1
16×1
17×2
18×1
19×1
20×1
21◆1
22×1
每回合装备价值
OpTic GamingXSET
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | OpTic Gaming | XSET |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2,850 | 3,550 |
| 2 | 17,200 | 2,600 |
| 3 | 13,100 | 21,750 |
| 4 | 22,300 | 23,200 |
| 5 | 9,100 | 19,400 |
| 6 | 21,750 | 24,400 |
| 7 | 19,750 | 23,600 |
| 8 | 4,350 | 25,400 |
| 9 | 22,400 | 25,400 |
| 10 | 9,000 | 25,400 |
| 11 | 23,350 | 25,200 |
| 12 | 21,450 | 23,600 |
| 13 | 3,300 | 3,650 |
| 14 | 17,250 | 3,600 |
| 15 | 18,550 | 20,550 |
| 16 | 24,100 | 7,950 |
| 17 | 24,100 | 24,350 |
| 18 | 20,400 | 24,500 |
| 19 | 25,100 | 22,550 |
| 20 | 25,300 | 8,600 |
| 21 | 25,100 | 24,250 |
| 22 | 25,100 | 20,250 |