本届赛事↗
↖ Champions Tour 2024: EMEA Stage 2
FNATICBO5
3 : 1
Team Vitality淘汰赛 · 总决赛
2024年7月20日 16:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNATIC | |||||||
| Alfajer ↗ | 壹决 | 1.55 | 297 | 22 / 12 / 3 | 206 | 81.0% | 4 / 4 |
| Derke ↗ | 夜露 | 1.35 | 278 | 21 / 13 / 5 | 179 | 76.0% | 6 / 3 |
| hiro ↗ | 零 | 1.16 | 217 | 17 / 15 / 7 | 154 | 76.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Boaster ↗ | 幽影 | 1.16 | 163 | 14 / 10 / 9 | 118 | 81.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Chronicle ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.01 | 141 | 11 / 10 / 7 | 114 | 76.0% | 0 / 1 |
| Team Vitality | |||||||
| trexx ↗ | 猎枭 | 1.04 | 187 | 13 / 15 / 4 | 144 | 57.0% | 0 / 0 |
| Kicks ↗ | 铁臂 | 0.80 | 179 | 13 / 17 / 6 | 119 | 67.0% | 3 / 2 |
| runneR ↗ | 零 | 0.66 | 155 | 11 / 18 / 5 | 107 | 62.0% | 3 / 2 |
| ceNder ↗ | 幽影 | 0.72 | 152 | 12 / 18 / 6 | 109 | 52.0% | 1 / 1 |
| Sayf ↗ | 捷风 | 0.62 | 141 | 11 / 17 / 1 | 91 | 57.0% | 3 / 6 |
回合进程
FNATICTeam Vitality
1×1
2◇1
3×2
4◷1
5◇1
6◇1
7◆2
8×1
9×1
10◇1
11×1
12×2
13◇2
14×2
15×2
16×2
17×1
18×1
19×1
20◇2
21×1
每回合装备价值
FNATICTeam Vitality
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | FNATIC | Team Vitality |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,700 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 13,700 | 2,600 |
| 3 | 19,400 | 22,000 |
| 4 | 18,600 | 22,000 |
| 5 | 20,400 | 20,200 |
| 6 | 22,500 | 19,400 |
| 7 | 24,600 | 13,350 |
| 8 | 20,200 | 21,100 |
| 9 | 22,300 | 8,650 |
| 10 | 23,200 | 19,600 |
| 11 | 25,200 | 9,600 |
| 12 | 25,600 | 23,200 |
| 13 | 3,850 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 3,950 | 14,500 |
| 15 | 22,000 | 19,850 |
| 16 | 8,400 | 23,500 |
| 17 | 20,950 | 22,500 |
| 18 | 23,150 | 20,400 |
| 19 | 23,250 | 10,150 |
| 20 | 23,250 | 22,950 |
| 21 | 21,400 | 20,800 |