本届赛事↗
↖ Valorant Champions 2024
KIWOOM DRXBO3
0 : 2
Sentinels淘汰赛 · 胜者组 · 四分之一决赛
2024年8月14日 08:00 UTC
日落之城 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KIWOOM DRX | |||||||
| Foxy9 ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.24 | 220 | 23 / 17 / 13 | 118 | 82.0% | 1 / 0 |
| Flashback ↗ | 零 | 1.15 | 220 | 22 / 18 / 4 | 151 | 64.0% | 3 / 1 |
| BuZz ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.73 | 197 | 18 / 22 / 10 | 130 | 57.0% | 4 / 7 |
| BeYN ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.97 | 172 | 18 / 20 / 5 | 105 | 71.0% | 1 / 4 |
| MaKo ↗ | 幽影 | 0.72 | 163 | 13 / 21 / 11 | 113 | 75.0% | 4 / 3 |
| Sentinels | |||||||
| zekken ↗ | 霓虹 | 1.19 | 289 | 27 / 23 / 8 | 184 | 75.0% | 8 / 4 |
| TenZ ↗ | 幽影 | 1.14 | 211 | 21 / 19 / 13 | 141 | 68.0% | 3 / 3 |
| Zellsis ↗ | 铁臂 | 1.05 | 191 | 17 / 17 / 17 | 121 | 79.0% | 2 / 2 |
| Sacy ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.03 | 182 | 18 / 20 / 16 | 116 | 79.0% | 1 / 2 |
| johnqt ↗ | 零 | 0.94 | 140 | 15 / 15 / 7 | 91 | 71.0% | 1 / 2 |
回合进程
KIWOOM DRXSentinels
1×1
2◆1
3×2
4◇2
5×2
6◇2
7◇2
8×1
9◷2
10◆1
11◆1
12×1
13×2
14×2
15◇1
16×2
17×2
18×2
19◷1
20×1
21×1
22×1
23×1
24×2
25×1
26×2
27×2
28×2
每回合装备价值
KIWOOM DRXSentinels
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | KIWOOM DRX | Sentinels |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3,900 | 3,700 |
| 2 | 17,750 | 2,800 |
| 3 | 17,950 | 20,150 |
| 4 | 22,050 | 20,150 |
| 5 | 7,850 | 21,450 |
| 6 | 21,750 | 22,750 |
| 7 | 10,050 | 23,650 |
| 8 | 22,950 | 25,750 |
| 9 | 23,250 | 21,650 |
| 10 | 22,350 | 22,750 |
| 11 | 22,350 | 22,250 |
| 12 | 23,750 | 21,100 |
| 13 | 3,800 | 3,800 |
| 14 | 1,950 | 16,300 |
| 15 | 21,100 | 19,750 |
| 16 | 18,100 | 22,550 |
| 17 | 5,400 | 22,350 |
| 18 | 20,050 | 21,750 |
| 19 | 11,400 | 22,550 |
| 20 | 22,850 | 13,050 |
| 21 | 23,050 | 18,900 |
| 22 | 23,350 | 8,650 |
| 23 | 23,550 | 19,850 |
| 24 | 25,350 | 18,550 |
| 25 | 24,150 | 23,150 |
| 26 | 23,650 | 23,250 |
| 27 | 23,850 | 23,150 |
| 28 | 23,950 | 23,450 |