本届赛事↗
↖ VCT 2025: Pacific Stage 2
T1BO3
0 : 2
Paper Rex小组赛 · 第 1 周
2025年7月16日 08:00 UTC
隐世修所 / 选手战绩
| 选手 | 特工 | Rating | ACS | K / D / A | ADR | KAST | FK / FD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | |||||||
| BuZz ↗ | 夜露 | 1.34 | 283 | 33 / 23 / 5 | 171 | 72.0% | 6 / 5 |
| iZu ↗ | 霓虹 | 0.97 | 235 | 25 / 25 / 4 | 152 | 66.0% | 3 / 4 |
| DH ↗ | 幽影 | 0.93 | 210 | 23 / 25 / 15 | 139 | 66.0% | 3 / 4 |
| Meteor ↗ | 零 | 0.65 | 173 | 18 / 26 / 6 | 121 | 72.0% | 0 / 4 |
| stax ↗ | 猎枭 | 0.60 | 121 | 13 / 25 / 5 | 87 | 53.0% | 0 / 3 |
| Paper Rex | |||||||
| something ↗ | 夜露 | 1.36 | 284 | 32 / 24 / 11 | 193 | 81.0% | 4 / 3 |
| f0rsakeN ↗ | 幻棱 | 1.15 | 239 | 27 / 23 / 11 | 160 | 78.0% | 6 / 3 |
| Jinggg ↗ | 幽影 | 1.00 | 207 | 23 / 22 / 11 | 130 | 78.0% | 4 / 3 |
| PatMen ↗ | 黑梦 | 1.05 | 192 | 22 / 24 / 15 | 138 | 84.0% | 1 / 1 |
| d4v41 ↗ | 维斯 | 1.12 | 183 | 20 / 19 / 9 | 127 | 75.0% | 5 / 2 |
回合进程
T1Paper Rex
1◇2
2×2
3×2
4×2
5×1
6×1
7×2
8×2
9◇2
10×2
11◇2
12◇2
13◇1
14×1
15◇1
16×1
17◇1
18×2
19×1
20◇1
21×2
22×1
23×1
24◇1
25◇2
26×1
27◇2
28×1
29×2
30×1
31◇2
32×2
每回合装备价值
T1Paper Rex
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
每回合装备价值 · 已记录
| 回合 | T1 | Paper Rex |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4,100 | 3,750 |
| 2 | 1,800 | 14,150 |
| 3 | 22,500 | 18,750 |
| 4 | 9,900 | 22,500 |
| 5 | 23,150 | 22,850 |
| 6 | 23,350 | 24,050 |
| 7 | 22,950 | 17,650 |
| 8 | 19,450 | 21,400 |
| 9 | 6,900 | 22,650 |
| 10 | 22,850 | 23,500 |
| 11 | 10,800 | 24,100 |
| 12 | 23,200 | 24,700 |
| 13 | 3,750 | 4,150 |
| 14 | 16,550 | 2,650 |
| 15 | 15,450 | 20,950 |
| 16 | 22,500 | 10,550 |
| 17 | 24,400 | 22,850 |
| 18 | 24,700 | 20,350 |
| 19 | 18,500 | 22,550 |
| 20 | 19,350 | 6,600 |
| 21 | 22,050 | 21,750 |
| 22 | 17,250 | 20,950 |
| 23 | 19,900 | 7,500 |
| 24 | 23,150 | 20,700 |
| 25 | 24,250 | 23,900 |
| 26 | 23,900 | 24,250 |
| 27 | 24,050 | 23,600 |
| 28 | 23,800 | 24,050 |
| 29 | 24,050 | 23,600 |
| 30 | 23,900 | 24,250 |
| 31 | 24,200 | 23,300 |
| 32 | 24,000 | 24,250 |